Więckowska Julia BOGORIA Grodzisk Mazowiecki II

ur. 2002 (20 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

31
Pojedynki
14
Zwycięstwa
17
Porażki
45%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
3
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 9:11, 12:10, 11:2
3
Garb Aleksandra (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:6, 7:11, 4:11
1
Pękała Jolanta (47 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:7, 9:11, 6:11, 10:12
2
Galus Katarzyna (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 4:11, 10:12, 11:4, 7:11
2
Wątor Oliwia (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 9:11, 11:6, 11:5
4
Gilewska Dominika (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 5:11, 11:7, 8:11, 4:11
4
Szabat Patrycja (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:4, 11:5
B
Pęk Karolina (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:8, 7:11, 9:11, 11:3, 6:11
B
Gajewska Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:6, 5:11, 11:9, 13:11
7
Kiliszek Kamila (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 6:11, 7:11
7
Hadryś Matylda (14 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 11:13
5
Kusińska Klaudia (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:6, 9:11, 7:11, 7:11
5
Kluszewska Milena (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 5:11, 4:11
A
Furman Julia (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 15:13, 14:16, 11:7, 11:6
8
Chwojko Jagoda (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:9, 11:4, 11:3
8
Kałużny Laura (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 9:11, 11:6, 7:11, 11:4, 4:11
9
Paszek Agata (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:4
10
Janosz Ada (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 6:11, 11:9, 9:11
11
Galus Katarzyna (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 4:11, 11:3, 11:4, 11:5
11
Wątor Oliwia (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 9:11, 9:11, 14:12, 11:1, 11:9
13
Rakowska Karolina (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 11:6, 9:11, 11:6
13
Gilewska Dominika (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 10:12
C
Furman Julia (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 9:11
C
Krysińska Paula (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:7, 10:12, 8:11, 7:11
D
Guzik Aleksandra (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 2:11, 6:11, 5:11
D
Gajewska Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:6, 5:11, 9:11, 11:8, 9:11
16
Kiliszek Kamila (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 7:11
16
Wiktor Julia (14 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:8
16
Bajor Natalia (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:6
17
Ciobanu Irina (27 l.)
Rumunia
1 P 0:3 4:11, 2:11, 3:11
17
Hajduk Martyna (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 16:14, 8:11, 4:11, 4:11
17
Kałużny Laura (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 4:11, 5:11, 11:6, 11:8, 15:13
18
Bartoszek Julia (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:5, 7:11, 11:4, 5:11, 11:7

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
3 1 W 2:3 8:11, 11:6, 7:11, 11:6, 12:14
1 1 W 0:3 12:14, 1:11, 7:11
2 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:9
4 1 W 3:2 15:13, 8:11, 13:11, 5:11, 11:8
B 1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:7, 11:2, 9:11, 12:10
7 1 W 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 8:11
5 1 P 3:1 11:5, 11:7, 8:11, 11:9
A 1 W 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 9:11
8 1 W 3:1 12:10, 11:7, 9:11, 11:5
9 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:8
10 1 W 3:1 7:11, 13:11, 12:10, 11:9
11 1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:7, 14:12, 11:8
13 1 W 1:3 11:3, 10:12, 11:13, 8:11
C 1 W 3:1 11:13, 11:6, 11:3, 11:5
D 1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:8, 11:9
16 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:6
17 1 W 1:3 6:11, 9:11, 12:10, 6:11
18 1 W 1:3 5:11, 8:11, 11:7, 8:11