Kluszewska Milena MUKS START Nadarzyn II

ur. 2002 (20 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

40
Pojedynki
23
Zwycięstwa
17
Porażki
58%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Galus Katarzyna (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 7:11, 11:8, 11:7, 11:8
1
Wątor Oliwia (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 7:11, 11:9, 8:11, 11:7, 11:9
2
Garb Aleksandra (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:9, 6:11, 11:9, 9:11, 8:11
2
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 11:8, 10:12, 7:11
3
Gąsior Natalia (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 12:10, 12:14, 2:11, 11:8, 10:12
3
Gilewska Dominika (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:6, 7:11, 12:14, 6:11
5 1 P 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 2:11
5
Więckowska Julia (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 5:11, 4:11
7
Kałużny Laura (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 9:11, 11:6, 11:9
7
Chwojko Jagoda (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:7, 9:11, 8:11, 10:12
A
Guzik Aleksandra (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:5
A
Gajewska Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:8, 12:10
6
Kiliszek Kamila (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:6, 11:8, 5:11, 11:8
6
Bruzda Julia (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 11:13, 5:11, 4:11
8
Paszek Agata (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:8, 11:9, 4:11, 9:11, 14:16
8
Bartoszek Julia (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 13:15, 10:12, 11:5, 11:6, 11:7
B
Janosz Ada (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 11:13, 9:11
B
Pękała Jolanta (47 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:5, 11:7
9
Furman Julia (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 11:13, 10:12, 8:11
9
Gaworska Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 5:11, 8:11
10
Skuba Emilia (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:3, 7:11, 7:11, 11:7, 10:12
10
Stachniak Martyna (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:9
11
Małysiak Kamila (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 5:11
11
Cyrwus Anna (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 10:12, 5:11
12
Gąsior Natalia (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:6
12
Banaś Dominika (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 12:10
C
Pęk Karolina (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 4:11, 3:11, 8:11
C
Syrda Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 5:11, 5:11, 11:5, 11:5, 11:8
15
Hadryś Matylda (14 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:5, 11:6, 9:11, 11:3
15
Kopacka Anna (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 14:12
14
Gutkowska Zuzanna (14 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 3:11, 5:11, 7:11
14
Zembowicz Antonina (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:9, 11:9, 3:11, 3:11, 9:11
16
Kloczkowska Nadia (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:9
16
Chwojko Jagoda (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:6
D
Razakowska Estera (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:7
D
Bernacka Iryna (28 l.)
Ukraina
2 W 3:0 11:5, 12:10, 11:8
17
Paszek Agata (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:8, 4:11, 11:7
17
Bartoszek Julia (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:6, 6:11, 9:11, 12:10, 4:11
18
Jarecka Malwina (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 4:11, 11:8, 8:11, 9:11
18
Przybył Liliana (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 12:10, 6:11, 11:8, 7:11, 12:14

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 2:3 4:11, 11:6, 10:12, 11:9, 9:11
2 1 P 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 8:11
3 1 P 3:2 11:6, 10:12, 8:11, 11:5, 11:9
5 1 W 3:1 11:5, 11:7, 8:11, 11:9
7 1 W 0:3 3:11, 5:11, 3:11
A 1 W 0:3 10:12, 5:11, 9:11
6 1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 1:11, 4:11
8 1 W 1:3 11:9, 6:11, 8:11, 4:11
B 1 W 0:3 4:11, 10:12, 10:12
9 1 P 2:3 4:11, 11:6, 9:11, 11:7, 8:11
10 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 13:11
11 1 W 0:3 6:11, 10:12, 9:11
12 1 W 3:1 11:9, 7:11, 11:5, 11:6
C 1 P 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 9:11
15 1 W 3:2 11:4, 11:13, 9:11, 11:6, 11:7
14 1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:9, 8:11, 11:9, 4:11
16 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:5
D 1 P 1:3 8:11, 8:11, 11:7, 1:11
17 1 P 0:3 7:11, 10:12, 8:11
18 1 P 3:1 11:13, 11:6, 11:7, 11:7