Banaś Dominika KTS Gliwice

ur. 1997 (25 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

34
Pojedynki
20
Zwycięstwa
14
Porażki
59%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
3
Duralak Daria (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 8:11, 11:7, 7:11, 11:7, 8:11
3
Teodorczuk Kinga (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 6:11, 11:411:6
5
Bruzda Julia (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 11:3, 2:11, 11:2
5
Kopacka Anna (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:7
6
Kloczkowska Nadia (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 11:13, 2:11
6
Hajduk Martyna (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 9:11, 11:7, 11:9, 11:9
B
Wątor Oliwia (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 4:11, 11:8, 11:9, 4:11, 11:2
B
Galus Katarzyna (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 8:11, 5:11
8
Krysińska Paula (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 12:10, 11:8
8
Przybył Liliana (16 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:7
A
Bernacka Iryna (28 l.)
Ukraina
2 P 3:2 4:11, 11:7, 8:11, 11:7, 11:8
A
Razakowska Estera (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 12:10, 11:13, 8:11, 12:14
9
Zając Anna (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:8, 14:16, 11:9, 7:11, 11:9
9
Syrda Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:2, 11:7, 11:5
12
Teodorczuk Kinga (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 3:11, 8:11, 2:11
12
Kluszewska Milena (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 12:10
13
Zembowicz Antonina (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:5, 9:11, 11:7, 11:7
13
Mirecka Milena (14 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:2, 11:6, 14:12
C
Janosz Ada (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 2:11, 9:11, 6:11
C
Narolewska Monika (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:2, 11:1
10
Małysiak Kamila (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 13:11, 11:9
10
Cyrwus Anna (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:5, 8:11, 15:13, 11:9
D
Motyka Martyna (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:8, 7:11, 10:12, 12:10, 11:9
D
Stachniak Martyna (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 11:3
16
Kubiak Anna (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:8, 11:9, 9:11, 9:11, 9:11
16
Janik Angelika (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 12:10, 9:11, 11:7, 12:10
14
Kopacka Anna (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 4:11
14
Hadryś Matylda (14 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:8, 7:11, 4:11, 11:9, 8:11
15 2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:3
15
Chwojko Jagoda (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 8:11, 11:8, 11:8
17
Przybył Liliana (16 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 3:11, 5:11, 14:16
17
Jarecka Malwina (16 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 9:11, 7:11, 13:11, 11:5, 15:17
18
Pęk Karolina (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:7
18
Konstantyn Kaja (13 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 2:11, 1:11, 4:11
1K-U1 2 W 1:3 11:6, 8:11, 5:11, 3:11
1K-U1
Drąg Marta (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 9:11, 11:9, 11:9, 6:11, 4:11
1K-U2
Drąg Marta (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:6
1K-U2
Piłat Agnieszka (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 5:11, 11:8, 11:5, 11:6

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
3 1 W 3:2 11:6, 10:12, 8:11, 11:5, 11:9
5 1 P 1:3 6:11, 11:7, 10:12, 6:11
6 2 W 1:3 11:6, 8:11, 10:12, 7:11
B 2 P 2:3 12:14, 11:8, 11:9, 11:13, 7:11
8 1 W 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 8:11
A 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:8
12 2 W 1:3 11:4, 7:11, 6:11, 10:12
C 1 P 2:3 11:9, 6:11, 11:7, 8:11, 7:11
10 1 P 1:3 9:11, 4:11, 11:6, 5:11
D 1 P 3:1 11:9, 10:12, 11:4, 11:8
16 1 W 1:3 12:10, 5:11, 7:11, 8:11
14 1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:3
15 1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:8, 11:9
17 1 P 2:3 2:11, 11:7, 7:11, 12:10, 8:11
18 1 P 3:1 11:6, 14:16, 11:5, 11:9
1K-U1 1 W 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 3:11
1K-U2 2 W 3:2 11:7, 11:6, 8:11, 10:12, 11:9