Stachniak Martyna KU AZS POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów

ur. 2003 (19 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

35
Pojedynki
27
Zwycięstwa
8
Porażki
77%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Duralak Daria (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 12:10, 11:9, 9:11, 5:11, 8:11
2
Lis Martyna (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:5
2
Śliwka Zofia (15 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 9:11, 11:7, 11:6, 13:11
3
Bruzda Julia (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:6
3
Kopacka Anna (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 6:11, 11:5, 11:8
5
Kubiak Anna (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:8, 8:11, 9:11, 11:4, 11:2
5
Durak Sabina (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:9, 11:8, 11:13, 6:11, 11:13
4
Hajduk Martyna (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 12:14, 13:11, 5:11, 16:14, 3:11
A
Cieślik Faustyna (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:3, 11:5
A
Małysiak Kamila (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:8
6
Gaworska Natalia (15 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:4, 7:11, 11:4, 18:16
6
Jarecka Malwina (16 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:3, 11:6, 9:11, 11:6
7
Zając Anna (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:7, 9:11, 2:11, 10:12
7
Syrda Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:8, 7:11, 6:11, 10:12
B
Rusin Anna (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:8, 11:9, 8:11, 8:11, 11:13
B
Rakowska Karolina (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 6:11, 11:7, 6:11
8
Narolewska Monika (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 6:11
8
Razakowska Estera (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 13:15, 8:11, 11:9, 7:11
10
Teodorczuk Kinga (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 9:11
10
Kluszewska Milena (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:9
11
Zembowicz Antonina (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 20:18, 11:5, 11:13, 11:6
11
Mirecka Milena (14 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 13:11, 4:11, 11:5, 11:7
12
Wiktor Julia (14 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 7:11
12
Kiliszek Kamila (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:6, 8:11, 8:11, 11:7, 9:11
13
Chwojko Jagoda (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 3:11, 11:7, 11:7, 6:11, 11:4
C
Cyrwus Anna (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 7:11
C
Małysiak Kamila (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 5:11, 12:10, 7:11, 11:6, 7:11
14 2 W 2:3 4:11, 11:7, 4:11, 11:6, 6:11
14
Kubiak Anna (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 11:7, 8:11, 6:11
D
Szabat Patrycja (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 7:11, 11:6, 11:7, 11:7
D
Banaś Dominika (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 11:3
15
Gaworska Natalia (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 10:12, 11:7, 14:12, 12:14, 14:12
15
Jarecka Malwina (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:5, 6:11, 8:11, 11:1, 11:9
16
Konstantyn Kaja (13 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:7
16
Pęk Karolina (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 10:12

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 3:1 12:14, 11:8, 11:7, 11:8
2 2 W 2:3 11:5, 12:14, 11:2, 6:11, 9:11
3 2 W 3:1 11:3, 11:8, 7:11, 11:3
5 2 W 3:2 11:9, 12:10, 6:11, 3:11, 11:8
4 2 W 2:3 11:9, 8:11, 2:11, 11:6, 6:11
A 2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:8
6 2 P 3:0 11:3, 11:8, 11:3
7 2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:6
B 2 W 2:3 12:14, 11:8, 11:9, 11:13, 7:11
8 2 W 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 4:11
10 2 P 3:2 5:11, 11:5, 11:8, 6:11, 11:9
11 2 P 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 3:11
12 2 W 1:3 7:11, 12:14, 11:7, 8:11
13 2 W 3:2 11:9, 9:11, 7:11, 12:10, 11:9
C 2 W 1:3 11:7, 4:11, 11:13, 6:11
14 2 W 1:3 8:11, 11:6, 7:11, 9:11
D 2 P 1:3 11:9, 6:11, 6:11, 9:11
15 2 P 1:3 5:11, 11:8, 6:11, 6:11
16 2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:3, 14:12