Gajewska Natalia KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków I

ur. 2003 (19 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

38
Pojedynki
19
Zwycięstwa
19
Porażki
50%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Hadryś Matylda (14 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:2, 11:8
1
Kiliszek Kamila (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 7:11, 11:9, 11:5, 7:11, 11:13
3
Paszek Agata (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 16:14, 8:11, 12:10, 11:8
3
Bartoszek Julia (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:5, 4:11, 4:11, 5:11
4
Gaworska Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 12:10, 7:11, 13:11, 11:1
4
Furman Julia (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 12:10, 11:4
B
Lis Martyna (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 13:11, 11:9, 11:7
B
Więckowska Julia (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:6, 5:11, 11:9, 13:11
6
Pękała Jolanta (47 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:9
6
Janosz Ada (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 12:14, 11:7, 12:14, 11:9, 11:8
7
Wątor Oliwia (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:6, 6:11, 4:11, 11:9, 5:11
7
Galus Katarzyna (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:9
A
Kusińska Klaudia (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 3:11, 9:11, 3:11
A
Kluszewska Milena (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:8, 12:10
9
Gąsior Natalia (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 7:11
9
Gilewska Dominika (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:9, 11:9, 10:12, 7:11
8
Garb Aleksandra (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:9
8
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:8, 7:11, 16:14, 8:11, 11:8
10
Wiktor Julia (14 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 5:11, 8:11
10
Kiliszek Kamila (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:9, 11:13, 8:11, 11:9, 11:7
11
Hajduk Martyna (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:13, 11:4, 11:8
11
Kałużny Laura (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:3, 9:11, 11:9
12
Bartoszek Julia (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 13:11, 9:11, 11:5, 11:7
12
Paszek Agata (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 15:17, 7:11, 8:11
13
Furman Julia (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:5, 4:11, 11:8, 7:11, 5:11
13
Gaworska Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 12:10, 9:11, 12:10, 11:13, 9:11
C
Duralak Daria (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:9, 12:10, 13:11
C
Kusińska Klaudia (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 14:12
D
Śliwka Zofia (15 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:7
D
Więckowska Julia (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:6, 5:11, 9:11, 11:8, 9:11
15
Pękała Jolanta (47 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 4:11, 11:9, 5:11, 11:6, 11:7
15
Janosz Ada (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 7:11, 11:9, 11:8, 9:11, 7:11
16
Galus Katarzyna (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 8:11, 11:9, 11:6
16
Wątor Oliwia (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 16:14
17
Garb Aleksandra (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:4, 9:11, 11:7, 11:5
17
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 9:11
18
Gilewska Dominika (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 5:11, 11:4, 6:11
18
Rakowska Karolina (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 5:11, 12:10, 8:11, 11:8, 5:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 W 3:1 11:9, 11:2, 7:11, 11:3
3 1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:3, 11:6, 11:8
4 1 W 1:3 6:11, 11:8, 10:12, 8:11
B 1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:7, 11:2, 9:11, 12:10
6 1 P 0:3 9:11, 10:12, 6:11
7 1 W 3:1 11:5, 11:7, 9:11, 11:6
A 1 P 0:3 10:12, 5:11, 9:11
9 1 W 1:3 6:11, 14:12, 9:11, 10:12
8 1 W 3:2 11:8, 9:11, 11:7, 10:12, 11:8
10 1 W 0:3 3:11, 2:11, 10:12
11 1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:0, 11:6
12 1 W 1:3 15:13, 8:11, 12:14, 10:12
13 1 W 3:2 11:7, 10:12, 10:12, 11:7, 11:4
C 1 W 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 9:11
D 1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:8, 11:9
15 1 W 2:3 11:8, 11:9, 10:12, 2:11, 9:11
16 1 W 0:3 8:11, 10:12, 6:11
17 1 P 3:2 16:14, 13:11, 9:11, 10:12, 11:9
18 1 W 3:1 11:6, 14:16, 11:5, 11:9