Bartoszek Julia JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój I

ur. 2001 (21 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

40
Pojedynki
33
Zwycięstwa
7
Porażki
83%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
B
Kałużny Laura (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 10:12, 12:10, 11:0, 5:11
B
Chwojko Jagoda (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 11:8, 8:11, 9:11
2
Gaworska Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 4:11, 11:8, 12:14
2
Furman Julia (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 14:12, 9:11, 16:14, 4:11, 11:8
3
Pęk Karolina (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:8, 10:12, 11:8, 10:12, 6:11
3
Gajewska Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:5, 4:11, 4:11, 5:11
4
Pękała Jolanta (47 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 11:6, 6:11, 11:9
4
Janosz Ada (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 15:13, 11:9
5
Wątor Oliwia (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 7:11, 9:11, 11:9, 12:10, 10:12
5
Galus Katarzyna (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:6, 7:11, 7:11, 11:7, 5:11
6
Garb Aleksandra (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:9, 8:11, 4:11, 11:5, 11:5
6
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:5
A
Kiliszek Kamila (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 12:10
A
Hadryś Matylda (14 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:2
7
Gąsior Natalia (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 9:11, 3:11
7
Gilewska Dominika (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 12:10, 11:9, 3:11, 3:11, 5:11
8
Kusińska Klaudia (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 12:10, 6:11, 9:11, 5:11
8
Kluszewska Milena (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 13:15, 10:12, 11:5, 11:6, 11:7
9
Górska Michalina (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:9, 4:11, 7:11, 12:10, 8:11
9
Zembowicz Antonina (15 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 3:11, 8:11, 11:9, 4:11
D
Hajduk Martyna (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 6:11, 11:6, 11:8, 11:7
D
Kałużny Laura (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:3, 14:12
11
Gaworska Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 1:11, 7:11, 7:11
11
Furman Julia (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 10:12, 11:8, 11:8, 6:11, 11:8
12
Gajewska Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 13:11, 9:11, 11:5, 11:7
12
Guzik Aleksandra (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:9
13
Janosz Ada (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 13:11, 11:5, 7:11, 4:11, 7:11
13
Razakowska Estera (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:7, 9:11, 3:11, 6:11
14
Galus Katarzyna (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 11:13
14
Wątor Oliwia (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 6:11, 11:2, 6:11
C
Kiliszek Kamila (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 1:11, 11:9, 10:12, 4:11
C
Wiktor Julia (14 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 5:11
16
Rakowska Karolina (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 20:18
16
Gilewska Dominika (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 8:11, 10:12, 11:2, 11:8, 11:3
15
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 5:11
15
Garb Aleksandra (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:7, 11:13, 11:3, 6:11, 11:7
17
Kusińska Klaudia (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:9, 11:6, 11:9
17
Kluszewska Milena (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:6, 6:11, 9:11, 12:10, 4:11
18
Więckowska Julia (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:5, 7:11, 11:4, 5:11, 11:7
18
Śliwka Zofia (15 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:3, 7:11, 6:11, 11:8, 11:7
EK-A1
Bogdanowicz Natalia (15 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:2, 13:11, 9:11, 10:12, 8:11
EK-A1
Bobek Weronika (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 11:3
EK-A2
Bobek Weronika (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 8:11, 11:5, 9:11, 11:5, 8:11
EK-A2
Bogdanowicz Natalia (15 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 13:11, 11:8, 11:6

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
B 1 W 1:3 15:13, 8:11, 3:11, 5:11
2 1 P 0:3 9:11, 4:11, 6:11
3 1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:3, 11:6, 11:8
4 1 W 3:1 11:9, 10:12, 11:9, 11:6
5 1 W 2:3 13:11, 9:11, 11:9, 7:11, 4:11
6 1 W 3:1 11:8, 7:11, 14:12, 12:10
A 1 W 3:2 12:10, 12:14, 11:6, 5:11, 11:3
7 1 P 3:2 8:11, 12:10, 11:8, 10:12, 11:5
8 1 P 1:3 11:9, 6:11, 8:11, 4:11
9 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:8
D 1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:2, 11:8
11 1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:3
12 1 P 1:3 15:13, 8:11, 12:14, 10:12
13 1 W 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 9:11
14 1 P 0:3 6:11, 5:11, 7:11
C 1 W 1:3 10:12, 8:11, 11:6, 7:11
16 1 P 1:3 12:10, 5:11, 7:11, 8:11
15 1 W 0:3 9:11, 10:12, 7:11
17 1 W 0:3 7:11, 10:12, 8:11
18 1 P 1:3 5:11, 8:11, 11:7, 8:11
EK-A1 2 W 3:1 11:4, 5:11, 11:7, 11:8
EK-A2 1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:8, 11:9, 11:8