Podsiadło Maciej KS POLONIA Kielce

ur. 1989 (33 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

33
Pojedynki
11
Zwycięstwa
22
Porażki
33%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Kapik Krzysztof (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 10:12
1
Kusiński Marcin (51 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:8, 11:4, 10:12, 10:12, 11:6
2
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 4:11
2
Chmiel Paweł (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 9:11
3
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 9:11, 11:9, 12:14, 11:7, 11:4
3
Zdzienicki Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:13, 8:11, 11:7, 15:13, 8:11
4
Grela Paweł (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 10:12, 11:1, 11:8, 12:10
4
Jadczyk Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:5, 14:12, 7:11, 4:11, 8:11
5
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:7, 9:11, 8:11, 11:5, 8:11
5 1 W 0:3 5:11, 7:11, 7:11
7
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 12:14, 4:11
7
Błaszczyk Marcel (15 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 15:13, 11:3
8
Stecyszyn Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:3
8 1 P 3:0 11:7, 14:12, 11:6
9
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 2:11, 4:11
10
Kapik Krzysztof (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:7, 8:11, 11:8, 11:3
10
Kusiński Marcin (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 3:11, 11:13, 6:11
11
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:2, 11:4, 11:5
11
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:8, 11:5
12
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 13:15, 11:8, 6:11, 3:11
12
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 12:10, 6:11, 9:11, 14:16
13
Grela Paweł (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:5, 11:7, 10:12, 4:11, 5:11
13
Jadczyk Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 9:11, 11:7, 11:9, 8:11, 11:7
15
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 3:11, 6:11, 4:11
15
Sawczak Miłosz (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 3:11, 9:11
14
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 8:11
14
Wróbel Dariusz (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 14:12
16
Ufnal Mateusz (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 8:11, 14:16, 11:5, 13:11, 11:7
16
Błaszczyk Marcel (15 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:7, 9:11, 8:11, 11:3, 4:11
17
Stecyszyn Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:9, 4:11, 7:11, 10:12
17
Gawlas Michał (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 5:11, 1:11
18
Suravajjula Fidel (22 l.)
Indie
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:2
18
Dychtoń Jakub (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 4:11, 6:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 P 3:2 11:9, 5:11, 11:7, 7:11, 14:12
2 2 P 0:3 4:11, 12:14, 5:11
3 2 P 3:2 11:13, 5:11, 11:6, 12:10, 11:9
4 2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:6, 11:6
5 1 P 3:2 10:12, 11:6, 13:11, 7:11, 11:9
7 2 P 3:2 6:11, 12:14, 15:13, 11:9, 11:5
8 2 W 2:3 11:5, 16:14, 4:11, 6:11, 8:11
9 1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:8, 8:11, 8:11
10 2 W 3:2 11:8, 11:4, 10:12, 9:11, 11:3
11 2 P 3:1 10:12, 11:9, 11:8, 11:4
12 2 P 1:3 11:8, 4:11, 6:11, 9:11
13 2 P 3:1 11:7, 11:9, 9:11, 11:5
15 2 P 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 8:11
14 2 W 3:1 8:11, 13:11, 11:3, 11:5
16 2 P 1:3 3:11, 8:11, 11:8, 8:11
17 1 P 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 8:11
18 1 W 2:3 11:13, 11:8, 8:11, 11:5, 3:11