Staszczyk Konrad ENERGA MANEKIN Toruń II

ur. 2004 (18 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

34
Pojedynki
20
Zwycięstwa
14
Porażki
59%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 7:11, 5:11, 11:9, 11:9, 4:11
1
Lewandowski Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:5, 9:11, 8:11, 9:11
2
Piecowski Miłosz (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 11:13, 4:11, 8:11
2 1 W 2:3 11:9, 4:11, 11:7, 7:11, 10:12
7
Dyjas Jakub (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 3:11, 5:11, 3:11
3
Troka Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:8, 11:9, 11:8
3
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 2:11, 6:11
4
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 8:11, 11:8, 11:3, 10:12, 11:8
4
Marciniak Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 8:11
5
Alot Maksymilian (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 12:10, 8:11, 11:8, 5:11, 8:11
5
Kowalski Wojciech (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 5:11, 3:11, 4:11
6 1 P 3:1 11:13, 11:9, 11:6, 11:6
6
Nalepa Kamil (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 12:14, 11:7, 8:11, 9:11
8
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 13:15, 11:5, 11:4, 8:11, 9:11
8 1 P 3:1 15:13, 12:10, 5:11, 11:8
7
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:3, 11:8, 7:11, 9:11, 11:8
7
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 9:11, 11:9, 3:11
9
Marchlewski Marcin (44 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 16:14, 7:11, 11:5, 11:1
9
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 13:11, 15:13
15
Wang Zeng Yi (39 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 4:11, 8:11
10
Lewandowski Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 4:11, 8:11
10
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 10:12, 10:12, 11:9, 3:11
11 1 W 3:2 7:11, 11:9, 11:9, 13:15, 11:4
11
Franc Igor (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:7
12
Filbrandt Tomasz (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 11:13
12
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:4, 12:10, 5:11, 11:9
13
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 6:11, 11:8, 11:9, 7:11, 5:11
13
Marciniak Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 9:11, 7:11, 11:2, 12:10, 11:7
14
Kowalski Wojciech (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 8:11
14
Alot Maksymilian (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 5:11, 6:11, 11:9, 13:15
18
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:8, 9:11, 11:13, 13:11, 9:11
18
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 6:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:9
16
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 9:11, 11:5, 6:11, 11:4, 9:11
16
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 9:11, 12:10, 11:7
17
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:7, 8:11, 8:11, 13:11, 9:11
17
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:5, 8:11, 11:9

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 W 1:3 6:11, 7:11, 11:9, 7:11
2 2 W 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 7:11
3 1 W 3:2 8:11, 11:9, 11:8, 6:11, 11:6
4 1 W 1:3 11:7, 7:11, 6:11, 9:11
5 2 P 0:3 1:11, 8:11, 6:11
6 1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:8
8 2 P 3:0 12:10, 11:9, 11:5
7 1 P 0:3 9:11, 10:12, 5:11
9 2 W 3:1 11:9, 11:5, 5:11, 13:11
10 1 W 3:1 14:12, 8:11, 11:7, 13:11
11 2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:4
12 2 P 3:2 11:9, 7:11, 6:11, 14:12, 11:5
13 1 P 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 8:11
14 1 W 2:3 11:8, 11:7, 13:15, 6:11, 6:11
18 1 W 2:3 12:10, 7:11, 11:9, 8:11, 9:11
16 1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:7
17 2 P 1:3 5:11, 11:5, 10:12, 6:11