Woskowicz Marcin KS DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice

ur. 1994 (28 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

38
Pojedynki
27
Zwycięstwa
11
Porażki
71%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 3:11, 4:11
1
Ferenc Piotr (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:2, 11:9, 11:8
2
Sisanovas Ignas (15 l.)
Litwa
2 W 2:3 11:13, 8:11, 11:8, 11:9, 8:11
2
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 13:15
3
Alot Maksymilian (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:8
3
Kowalski Wojciech (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 10:12, 11:4, 12:10, 11:7
4
Wachowiak Łukasz (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 5:11, 11:7, 11:8, 8:11, 11:6
4
Zalewski Mateusz (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:9
5
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:7, 11:9, 10:12, 9:11, 11:4
5
Żabski Radosław (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 4:11
6
Lemański Paweł (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:6, 5:11, 9:11, 5:11
6
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 3:11
7 1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:7, 13:11
7 1 W 3:1 11:4, 7:11, 11:5, 11:9
8
Bielicki Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:4, 11:8
8
Lewandowski Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:8, 15:13, 13:11
9
Czerwiński Bartosz (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:6, 14:12, 4:11, 5:11
9 1 W 1:3 11:8, 10:12, 11:13, 9:11
10
Troka Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 4:11, 6:11
10
Krawczyk Jakub (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 3:11, 7:11
11
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 8:11, 11:7, 10:12, 11:9, 12:14
11
Marciniak Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:7, 10:12, 11:7
12
Dudzicz Adam (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 5:11, 4:11, 13:11, 9:11
12
Gajek Bartosz (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 2:11, 5:11
13
Zalewski Mateusz (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 12:10, 5:11, 5:11
13
Wachowiak Łukasz (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:7, 6:11, 14:16, 11:7, 1:11
14
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 8:11, 12:10, 11:8, 11:2
14
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 10:12, 6:11, 9:11
18 1 W 3:2 7:11, 9:11, 11:5, 11:7, 11:9
18
Staszczyk Konrad (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 6:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:9
16 2 W 1:3 7:11, 5:11, 11:3, 5:11
16 2 W 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 8:11, 13:15
17
Piotrowski Adam (14 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 2:11, 3:11
17
Lipowski Michał (14 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 5:11, 4:11
SM-A1
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:6, 8:11, 6:11, 11:9, 7:11
SM-A1
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 9:11, 11:6, 9:11, 16:14, 12:10
SM-A2
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:4, 8:11, 9:11, 10:12
SM-A2
Mrkvicka Radek (48 l.)
Czechy
2 P 2:3 11:8, 11:4, 7:11, 8:11, 5:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:3
2 2 W 1:3 10:12, 2:11, 11:6, 9:11
3 2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 14:12
4 2 P 3:1 11:8, 9:11, 11:4, 11:6
5 1 W 3:1 6:11, 11:5, 11:9, 11:7
6 2 W 1:3 5:11, 6:11, 11:3, 5:11
7 2 W 3:1 7:11, 11:6, 11:8, 11:9
8 1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:7
9 2 P 3:1 11:9, 11:5, 5:11, 13:11
10 1 W 0:3 3:11, 8:11, 8:11
11 1 W 3:0 11:5, 13:11, 11:3
12 1 W 1:3 14:12, 6:11, 4:11, 6:11
13 2 P 1:3 11:1, 9:11, 8:11, 11:13
14 2 W 1:3 10:12, 11:5, 8:11, 2:11
18 2 W 3:1 12:10, 9:11, 11:7, 11:6
16 1 P 3:1 11:8, 10:12, 11:7, 11:7
17 2 W 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 4:11
SM-A1 2 P 3:2 11:9, 4:11, 11:8, 8:11, 11:5
SM-A2 2 P 1:3 10:12, 11:6, 7:11, 7:11