Szarmach Bartosz KS DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice

ur. 1987 (35 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

38
Pojedynki
23
Zwycięstwa
15
Porażki
61%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Filbrandt Tomasz (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:7, 10:12, 10:12
1
Krawczyk Jakub (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:1, 12:14, 6:11, 13:11, 13:11
2
Marciniak Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 3:11, 11:13
2 1 P 3:1 7:11, 14:12, 11:9, 11:6
3
Kowalski Wojciech (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 7:11, 3:11
3
Alot Maksymilian (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 12:10
4
Nalepa Kamil (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 8:11, 12:14, 11:3, 11:4, 11:8
4 2 W 2:3 5:11, 3:11, 12:10, 13:11, 11:13
5
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:7, 4:11, 3:11, 5:11
5
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:7, 11:9, 12:10
6
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 7:11, 11:5, 11:6, 16:14
6 1 P 3:1 11:9, 11:7, 6:11, 11:4
7
Formela Rafał (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 6:11, 11:5, 11:8
7 2 W 3:1 11:3, 8:11, 11:2, 11:3
8
Moravcsik Gellert (16 l.)
Irlandia
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:3, 11:7
8
Anzel Jakub (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:1
9
Michna Dawid (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 15:13, 11:8, 11:13, 7:11, 11:9
9
Staszczyk Konrad (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 13:11, 15:13
10
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 11:13, 11:7, 9:11
10
Filbrandt Tomasz (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 2:11, 5:11
11
Grudzień Piotr (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:1, 11:3
11 2 W 3:2 11:9, 7:11, 13:11, 5:11, 11:7
12 2 P 3:2 11:5, 4:11, 9:11, 11:6, 11:8
12
Kowalski Wojciech (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 11:7, 6:11, 10:12
13
Wachowiak Łukasz (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 10:12, 11:5, 12:10, 8:11, 9:11
13
Zalewski Mateusz (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 9:11, 11:5, 9:11
14
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:7, 9:11, 8:11, 11:8, 8:11
14
Żabski Radosław (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 2:11
18
Staszczyk Konrad (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:8, 9:11, 11:13, 13:11, 9:11
18 1 W 3:0 11:5, 14:12, 14:12
16
Michna Samuel (13 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 14:12, 8:11, 1:11, 11:13
16
Formela Rafał (15 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:13, 2:11, 11:9, 11:9, 7:11
17
Miszkurka Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 2:11, 4:11, 12:10, 9:11
17
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 9:11
SM-A1
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 11:9, 9:11, 9:11
SM-A1
Mrkvicka Radek (48 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:3
SM-A2
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 4:11, 11:7, 7:11
SM-A2
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:9

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 3:0 13:11, 11:6, 11:7
2 1 W 2:3 4:11, 10:12, 11:5, 11:4, 9:11
3 1 W 3:1 10:12, 11:8, 11:4, 11:6
4 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:4, 11:6
5 2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 12:10
6 1 W 2:3 11:6, 9:11, 11:5, 12:14, 15:17
7 1 W 3:2 7:11, 12:14, 11:8, 11:5, 14:12
8 2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 14:12
9 1 P 3:2 6:11, 7:11, 11:9, 11:5, 11:8
10 2 W 2:3 12:10, 16:14, 10:12, 5:11, 8:11
11 2 W 3:0 11:3, 12:10, 11:5
12 2 W 0:3 2:11, 10:12, 6:11
13 1 W 3:0 11:6, 12:10, 11:7
14 1 P 3:1 6:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:5
18 1 P 2:3 12:10, 7:11, 11:9, 8:11, 9:11
16 2 W 1:3 7:11, 8:11, 11:7, 2:11
17 1 W 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 5:11
SM-A1 1 P 3:1 12:14, 11:7, 11:7, 11:5
SM-A2 1 P 1:3 8:11, 5:11, 12:10, 2:11