Żelengowski Mateusz ZKS PALMIARNIA Zielona Góra I

ur. 2005 (17 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

38
Pojedynki
26
Zwycięstwa
12
Porażki
68%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
8
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 8:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:5, 11:3
8
Marciniak Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 12:14, 6:11, 11:6, 11:8, 11:8
1
Formela Rafał (15 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:7, 6:11, 7:11, 7:11
1
Franc Igor (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:8
2
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 6:11, 11:8, 15:13, 11:8
2
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:4, 4:11, 11:8, 10:12, 11:6
3
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 13:11, 9:11, 8:11, 12:10, 11:6
3 2 W 2:3 5:11, 11:3, 11:9, 2:11, 1:11
4
Marchlewski Marcin (44 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 3:11, 15:13, 11:9, 7:11, 9:11
4
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 5:11, 3:11, 12:10, 13:11, 11:13
5
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:1, 8:11, 13:11, 10:12, 11:4
5
Moravcsik Gellert (16 l.)
Irlandia
2 W 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 5:11
6
Staszczyk Konrad (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:13, 11:9, 11:6, 11:6
6
Michna Dawid (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 6:11, 11:5, 11:6, 13:11
7
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 12:10
7
Troka Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 14:12, 11:8, 7:11, 11:8
9
Kowalski Wojciech (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:8, 9:11, 7:11, 11:9, 5:11
9
Alot Maksymilian (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 4:11, 8:11
17
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 10:12, 11:7, 5:11
17 1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:6, 12:10, 11:8
10
Piecowski Miłosz (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 5:11
10 2 W 1:3 11:9, 6:11, 8:11, 1:11
11
Żabski Radosław (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:5
11
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 11:9, 8:11, 14:16
14
Lipowski Michał (14 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:4, 11:9
14
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:4, 11:4, 9:11, 3:11, 6:11
12
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 9:11, 9:11, 11:7, 11:9, 12:10
12
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 7:11, 5:11, 11:6, 11:5, 5:11
13
Szarmach Karol (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:4
13
Marchlewski Marcin (44 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:8, 11:8, 8:11, 12:14, 6:11
15 1 W 0:3 9:11, 11:13, 12:14
15
Czerwiński Bartosz (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 14:16, 8:11, 11:5, 11:5, 10:12
16
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 4:11, 11:7, 11:8, 5:11, 11:8
16
Ferenc Piotr (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:3, 10:12, 11:4, 11:8
18
Dudzicz Adam (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:8, 11:5
18
Kowalski Wojciech (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 12:10, 11:8, 8:11, 11:2
SM-A1
Chmiel Paweł (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:8, 11:4, 9:11, 7:11, 7:11
SM-A1
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:7, 9:11, 10:12, 7:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
8 2 P 1:3 9:11, 6:11, 11:7, 3:11
1 1 P 2:3 11:9, 13:11, 8:11, 7:11, 6:11
2 2 W 3:1 13:11, 9:11, 11:9, 11:2
3 2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:5
4 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:4, 11:6
5 2 W 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 10:12
6 2 W 3:2 11:5, 11:5, 8:11, 6:11, 14:12
7 1 W 1:3 11:6, 6:11, 10:12, 7:11
9 2 W 2:3 11:9, 13:11, 9:11, 6:11, 10:12
17 1 W 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 7:11
10 1 W 1:3 5:11, 11:8, 8:11, 5:11
11 2 P 3:2 11:9, 4:11, 6:11, 11:9, 11:7
14 2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:7
12 1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:7, 3:11, 11:5
13 1 P 3:0 11:6, 12:10, 11:7
15 1 W 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 8:11
16 2 W 3:1 12:10, 6:11, 11:7, 11:8
18 2 W 3:2 8:11, 11:8, 11:9, 6:11, 11:6
SM-A1 1 W 0:3 6:11, 10:12, 5:11