Duralak Daria MUKS START Nadarzyn

ur. 2004 (19 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

3
Pojedynki
0
Zwycięstwa
3
Porażki
0%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Stachniak Martyna (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 12:10, 11:9, 9:11, 5:11, 8:11
1
Broda Klaudia (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 6:11, 9:11
5
Stefańska Kinga (43 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:5, 11:3
2
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 9:11, 5:11
2
Garb Aleksandra (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 7:11, 11:3, 7:11
3
Banaś Dominika (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 8:11, 11:7, 7:11, 11:7, 8:11
3
Rakowska Karolina (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 5:11, 11:8, 11:7, 6:11, 4:11
5
Mirecka Milena (15 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 11:13, 10:12
5
Śliwka Zofia (16 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 7:11
7
Hajduk Martyna (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 8:11
7
Brachaczek Nadine (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 5:11, 9:11, 11:8, 6:11
A
Zając Anna (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:7, 10:12, 7:11, 4:11
A
Syrda Zuzanna (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:9, 9:11, 7:11, 11:4, 16:18
6
Kopacka Anna (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 10:12, 7:11, 5:11
6
Wiktor Julia (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 3:11, 7:11, 12:10, 9:11
8 2 P 3:2 8:11, 11:4, 11:8, 11:13, 12:10
8
Durak Sabina (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 12:10, 11:8, 14:12
B
Razakowska Estera (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 7:11, 11:5, 11:6, 11:8
B
Bernacka Iryna (29 l.)
Ukraina
2 P 3:2 11:9, 13:11, 8:11, 12:14, 11:8
9
Gaworska Natalia (16 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 10:12, 9:11, 9:11
9
Krysińska Paula (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:4, 8:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:9
10
Galus Katarzyna (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 13:15, 12:14, 6:11
10
Wątor Oliwia (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 6:11, 9:11, 11:7, 11:8, 8:11
14
Samara Elizabeta (34 l.)
Rumunia
1 P 0:3 5:11, 4:11, 7:11
15
Bajor Natalia (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 7:11, 4:11
11
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:7, 9:11, 5:11, 4:11
11
Garb Aleksandra (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:7, 5:11, 5:11, 11:8, 13:15
12
Rakowska Karolina (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:8, 11:9, 8:11, 12:14, 12:10
12
Gilewska Dominika (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 6:11, 15:13, 13:15, 9:11
C
Gajewska Natalia (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:9, 12:10, 13:11
C
Zając Anna (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:2, 11:8
15
Kiliszek Kamila (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 9:11, 10:12, 11:1, 11:8, 6:11
15
Wiktor Julia (15 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 5:11, 11:6, 14:12, 7:11, 8:11
14
Śliwka Zofia (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 17:15, 11:5, 11:2
14
Mirecka Milena (15 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 12:14, 11:6, 8:11, 11:6, 7:11
16
Kałużny Laura (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:5, 9:11, 11:8, 9:11, 7:11
16
Hajduk Martyna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:5
D
Janosz Ada (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:6
D
Narolewska Monika (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:7
18
Furman Julia (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 9:11, 6:11, 11:7, 11:8, 11:2
18
Krysińska Paula (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:8, 12:14, 6:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 P 3:1 12:14, 11:8, 11:7, 11:8
2 2 P 2:3 1:11, 10:12, 11:9, 11:7, 8:11
3 2 W 0:3 8:11, 10:12, 9:11
5 2 P 1:3 4:11, 8:11, 11:9, 7:11
7 2 W 1:3 10:12, 11:9, 8:11, 8:11
A 2 P 3:1 11:7, 4:11, 11:6, 11:8
6 2 P 3:1 9:11, 11:7, 13:11, 14:12
8 2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 12:10
B 2 P 3:0 11:5, 12:10, 11:7
9 2 P 2:3 11:7, 4:11, 11:7, 6:11, 11:13
10 2 W 3:2 5:11, 11:5, 11:8, 6:11, 11:9
11 2 W 2:3 11:7, 11:6, 7:11, 7:11, 5:11
12 2 P 1:3 11:4, 7:11, 6:11, 10:12
C 2 P 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 10:12
15 2 W 3:1 11:4, 7:11, 11:6, 11:7
14 2 P 3:0 12:10, 11:5, 11:7
16 2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:5
D 2 W 3:1 11:6, 9:11, 11:6, 11:7
18 2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:6