Sagan Jakub MKS LEWART AGS Lubartów

ur. 1982 (40 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

40
Pojedynki
16
Zwycięstwa
24
Porażki
40%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:7, 11:6, 8:11, 11:2
1
Szotek Karol (41 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 12:10, 9:11, 11:7, 11:7
10
Bąk Daniel (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:7
10
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:1, 11:6, 11:6
2
Glegoła Paweł (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 9:11, 13:11, 13:11, 11:5
2
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:5, 6:11, 11:9, 11:6
3
Wiśniewski Karol (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8-11, 11-8, 8-11, 7:11
3 2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:3, 11:9
4
Sankowski Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:9, 9:11, 4:11, 8:11
4
Prus-Strowski Karol (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 6:11, 11:7, 2:11, 6:11
5
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 5:11, 11:6, 6:11, 11:5, 11:6
5
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 9:11, 11:7, 11:5, 11:6
6
Wróbel Dariusz (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:3, 11:9
6
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 6:11, 11:6, 3:11, 11:9, 8:11
7
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:7, 11:2, 11:6
7
Seroka Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7; 11:8; 19:17
8
Kaczor Jan (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 5:11, 11:7, 8:11, 11:3, 11:9
8
Czernik Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 7:11, 9:11
11
Tatarczuch Rafał (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:4
11
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:4, 2:11, 11:4, 3:11, 6:11
9
Błaszczyk Marcel (15 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:13, 9:11, 11:2, 11:7, 8:11
9
Gierach Jakub (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:5, 11:5
13
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 13:11
13
Glegoła Paweł (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 10:12, 6:11, 6:11
15
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 9:11, 11:7, 11:13
15
Sankowski Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 10:12, 12:14, 11:7, 7:11
16
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 9:11
16
Kapik Krzysztof (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 3:11, 11:9, 10:12, 7:11
17
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 11:8
17
Wróbel Dariusz (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 10:12, 12:10, 11:7, 9:11, 12:14
18
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 4:11, 8:11, 8:11
18
Seroka Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:4
20
Polański Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 10:12, 8:11
20
Błaszczyk Marcel (15 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 13:11, 8:11, 11:5, 8:11, 11:3
19
Czernik Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:6
19
Jadczyk Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 5:11, 12:10, 11:6, 8:11, 9:11
14 2 P 2:3 4:11, 11:2, 8:11, 11:9, 7:11
14
Zdzienicki Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 12:10, 7:11, 11:8, 11:7
22
Błocho Przemysław (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 6:11, 4:11
22 2 P 3:1 20:18, 11:5, 8:11, 11:2

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 P 3:1 11:9, 11:4, 9:11, 12:10
10 1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:3
2 1 W 3:1 15:13, 11:9, 10:12, 11:5
3 2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:8, 11:9
4 2 P 2:3 11:5, 11:7, 8:11, 10:12, 9:11
5 2 W 2:3 11:3, 11:6, 8:11, 9:11, 8:11
6 1 P 1:3 8:11, 11:8, 9:11, 7:11
7 1 P 3:0 11:9; 11:7; 14:12
8 2 W 0:3 7:11, 12:14, 10:12
11 2 P 0:3 13:15, 2:11, 6:11
9 1 W 3:2 5:11, 12:10, 9:11, 11:8, 11:7
13 1 P 3:1 11:1, 7:11, 11:8, 11:6
15 1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:8
16 2 P 2:3 11:6, 12:10, 7:11, 5:11, 12:14
17 2 P 3:1 11:7, 11:4, 5:11, 11:6
18 1 P 0:3 5:11, 7:11, 6:11
20 2 P 3:0 11:6, 13:11, 11:7
19 2 P 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 5:11
14 1 P 1:3 8:11, 7:11, 11:9, 10:12
22 2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:3, 12:10