Brzyska Anna UCZELNIA PAŃSTWOWA Zamość

ur. 2005 (17 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
29
Zwycięstwa
7
Porażki
81%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Banaś Dominika (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:7, 11:7, 6:11, 8:11, 11:3
1
Gilewska Dominika (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 11:13, 10:12, 10:12
10
Jusiak Katarzyna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:5
10
Wójtowicz Karolina (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:4
8
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:9
8
Garb Aleksandra (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:3, 11:3
2
Szymczak Julia (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 8:11, 7:11, 11:3, 11:6, 11:9
2
Gaworska Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 6:11, 11:7, 7:11, 11:9, 6:11
4
Wielgos Zuzanna (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 5:11, 14:12, 3:11, 11:6, 11:8
4
Stachniak Martyna (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 16:18, 13:11, 17:19, 11:7, 8:11
1
Franaszczuk Klaudia (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 4:11
1
Tomecka Julia (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 9:11
7
Pękała Jolanta (47 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 11:9, 7:11, 5:11
7
Moskała Julia (15 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 1:11, 2:11, 2:11
6
Sztwiertnia Ilona (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 11:7, 4:11, 9:11
6
Zając Anna (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:8
11
Bruzda Julia (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 5:11
11
Skuba Emilia (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 7:11, 5:11
17
Sztwiertnia Ilona (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 14:12, 5:11, 11:8, 11:4
17
Pęk Karolina (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 3:11
12
Wątor Oliwia (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 9:11, 11:4, 11:9
12
Skuba Emilia (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 12:10, 13:11, 10:12, 11:7
13
Szymczak Julia (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:8, 17:15
13
Furman Julia (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:5
15
Wielgos Zuzanna (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:6, 9:11, 4:11, 11:8, 11:3
15
Galus Katarzyna (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 12:14, 11:7, 7:11, 11:9, 9:11
14
Gilewska Dominika (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:7, 5:11, 7:11, 5:11
14
Rusin Anna (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 3:11, 4:11
18
Janosz Ada (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:1, 11:2, 11:1
18
Jaszczuk Magdalena (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:1, 11:5, 11:4
19
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:13, 8:11, 11:9, 10:12
19
Garb Aleksandra (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 7:11, 11:8, 8:11
16
Franaszczuk Klaudia (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:3
16
Tomecka Julia (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 8:11
20
Wójtowicz Karolina (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 4:11, 8:11
20
Lipska Anna (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 6:11
PO-1LK
Falarz Aleksandra (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 11:9, 9:11, 6:11
PO-1LK 1 W 1:3 5:11, 11:9, 9:11, 10:12
PO-1LK
Lis Martyna (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:6, 9:11, 11:4, 12:14, 11:4
PO-1LK
Śliwka Zofia (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:7

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 W 3:1 11:1, 6:11, 11:2, 11:4
10 2 W 3:0 11:1, 11:6, 11:6
8 2 W 3:1 11:1, 6:11, 11:5, 11:3
2 2 W 1:3 9:11, 3:11, 11:3, 6:11
4 2 W 3:1 11:6, 11:3, 11:13, 11:3
1 2 W 0:3 2:11, 11:13, 7:11
7 2 W 0:3 6:11, 2:11, 8:11
6 2 W 3:0 12:10, 12:10, 11:8
11 2 W 0:3 1:11, 6:11, 8:11
17 1 P 3:2 11:4, 1:11, 11:6, 8:11, 11:7
12 1 W 3:1 11:3, 11:6, 9:11, 11:7
13 1 P 1:3 8:11, 11:8, 6:11, 4:11
15 1 P 3:0 11:9, 13:11, 11:9
14 1 W 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 8:11
18 1 W 3:0 11:8, 13:11, 11:2
19 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:6
16 1 W 3:2 10:12, 5:11, 11:4, 11:5, 11:8
20 1 W 0:3 10:12, 4:11, 5:11
PO-1LK 1 P 3:1 12:10, 10:12, 11:9, 11:4
PO-1LK 1 W 3:1 11:4, 7:11, 11:9, 14:12