Piłat Agnieszka LUKS AGRO-SIEĆ Chełmno

ur. 2004 (18 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
16
Zwycięstwa
20
Porażki
44%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Lipska Agnieszka (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 12:10, 11:6
1
Kijok Emilia (41 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 11:13, 5:11
10
Nowacka Paulina (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 11:9, 8:11, 7:11
10
Spychała Joanna (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 7:11, 11:8, 8:11, 11:7, 6:11
2
Holak Marta (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 6:11, 11:9, 11:7, 8:11, 11:7
2
Frontczak Magdalena (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 5:11
4 1 W 0:3 9:11, 3:11, 9:11
4 1 P 3:0 11:6, 13:11, 11:6
6
Łebek Alicja (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 4:11, 11:9, 11:8, 11:9
6
Kiedrowska Joanna (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 9:11, 11:6, 13:11
8
Brzęczek Eliza (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 6:11, 11:4, 3:11, 11:4, 11:6
8
Wrzosek Wiktoria (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 11:5, 10:12, 11:8
5
Wróbel Wiktoria (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 1:11, 6:11, 5:11
5
Brzeska Agnieszka (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 2:11, 11:13, 8:11
3
Lis Martyna (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 10:12, 13:15
3
Falarz Aleksandra (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:8, 5:11, 4:11, 11:5, 11:13
11
Osińska Katarzyna (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 4:11, 11:7, 11:7
11
Knyszewska Paulina (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:6, 3:11, 11:7
12 2 P 1:3 11:7, 5:11, 11:13, 10:12
12
Kurzawska Maja (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 8:11, 8:11, 11:2, 11:6, 11:5
13
Lipska Agnieszka (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:9, 11:8, 3:11, 5:11, 4:11
13
Lewandowska Zuzanna (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 8:11
15 1 P 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 6:11
15
Karasiova Lizaveta (28 l.)
Białoruś
1 P 2:3 10:12, 16:18, 11:9, 11:6, 6:11
16
Wróbel Wiktoria (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 12:10, 11:8
16
Witkowska Julia (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 13:11, 4:11, 7:11, 4:11
17
Kiedrowska Joanna (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:4, 11:9, 9:11, 12:10
17
Łebek Alicja (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:5, 11:9, 2:11, 7:11, 9:11
18 2 P 3:1 9:11, 11:4, 11:8, 12:10
18
Śliwka Zofia (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 6:11
14
Pomezny Izabella (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:6, 11:7
14 2 W 3:1 11:7, 5:11, 11:6, 11:9
19
Stachecka Paulina (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 5:11, 11:8, 11:4, 2:11, 2:11
19
Gierach Katarzyna (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 9:11, 11:7, 11:8, 8:11, 7:11
20
Spychała Joanna (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 6:11, 11:6, 5:11, 11:3, 5:11
20
Nowacka Paulina (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 10:12, 11:4, 11:9, 11:2

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 W 3:2 9:11, 13:11, 7:11, 11:6, 11:4
10 2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:7
2 2 W 0:3 10:12, 8:11, 10:12
4 1 W 1:3 8:11, 8:11, 12:10, 8:11
6 1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:0, 11:8
8 2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:9
5 2 W 3:2 8:11, 6:11, 11:7, 11:9, 11:9
3 2 W 3:1 11:6, 8:11, 11:8, 11:7
11 2 W 2:3 10:12, 11:7, 11:5, 3:11, 6:11
12 2 W 3:2 12:10, 11:6, 8:11, 8:11, 11:3
13 2 W 2:3 4:11, 4:11, 11:9, 11:8, 6:11
15 1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:6, 11:6, 11:6
16 2 P 3:0 11:3, 11:5, 11:9
17 1 W 3:2 11:8, 11:8, 4:11, 9:11, 12:10
18 2 W 2:3 7:11, 11:9, 7:11, 11:5, 10:12
14 2 W 3:1 11:8, 6:11, 11:8, 11:7
19 2 P 3:2 12:10, 8:11, 11:7, 7:11, 11:5
20 1 W 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 7:11