Karasiova Lizaveta ATS EAST RENT Białystok

ur. 1994 (28 l.)
Białoruś

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
30
Zwycięstwa
6
Porażki
83%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
10
Lewandowska Iwona (58 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:8
10
Ledzion Katarzyna (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:8, 11:4
4
Rogulska Julia (12 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:7
4 2 W 3:0 11:2, 11:7, 11:4
11
Śliwka Zofia (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 12:10, 11:5, 3:11, 5:11, 5:11
11 2 W 2:3 11:6, 1:11, 12:10, 6:11, 7:11
5
Stachecka Paulina (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 2:11, 9:11, 5:11
5
Gierach Katarzyna (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 9:11, 11:4, 13:11, 6:11, 4:11
7
Spychała Joanna (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 9:11, 12:10, 7:11
7
Chudy Anita (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 6:11, 12:10, 8:11, 11:9, 12:10
9
Lewandowska Zuzanna (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 11:13, 6:11
9
Klabińska Agata (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 3:11
8 2 W 3:1 11:9, 12:10, 6:11, 11:7
8
Kurzawska Maja (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:2
2
Kędzior Daria (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 13:11, 11:6
2
Traczyk-Kępa Beata (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:8
3
Kozioł Sandra (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 13:11, 9:11, 11:7, 11:7
3
Kołodziej Ewa (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 8:11
12
Lis Martyna (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:9
12
Falarz Aleksandra (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 11:13, 8:11, 10:12
13
Brzeska Agnieszka (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 7:11, 13:11, 11:9, 11:4
13
Wróbel Wiktoria (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:4, 11:7, 9:11, 3:11, 10:12
15
Drąg Marta (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 12:14, 3:11, 9:11
15
Piłat Agnieszka (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 10:12, 16:18, 11:9, 11:6, 6:11
16
Wrzosek Wiktoria (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:5, 11:9, 11:2
16
Brzęczek Eliza (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 7:11, 11:3, 14:12
18
Osińska Katarzyna (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 4:11, 11:7, 3:11
18
Knyszewska Paulina (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:8, 9:11, 4:11, 12:10, 11:7
14
Kiedrowska Joanna (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:7, 11:7
14
Łebek Alicja (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:8, 9:11, 11:5, 8:11, 12:10
17
Nowacka Paulina (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:4, 11:7
17
Spychała Joanna (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:6, 7:11, 11:8, 7:11, 11:5
19
Kijok Emilia (41 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 4:11, 11:4, 8:11, 11:9, 11:4
19
Klabińska Agata (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:4
20
Holak Marta (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 11:13, 4:11, 8:11
20
Ledzion Katarzyna (39 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 6:11, 13:11, 10:12, 13:11, 11:4
PO-1LK
Falarz Kinga (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 15:13, 11:6, 11:6
PO-1LK
Franaszczuk Klaudia (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 7:11, 8:11, 11:9, 14:12, 8:11
PO-1LK
Tomecka Julia (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:9
PO-1LK
Franaszczuk Klaudia (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 5:11, 10:12, 11:3, 12:14

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
10 1 P 2:3 11:6, 11:13, 12:10, 5:11, 9:11
4 1 P 1:3 8:11, 8:11, 12:10, 8:11
11 2 P 3:1 11:7, 15:13, 9:11, 11:4
5 2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:4, 12:10
7 2 W 2:3 6:11, 11:9, 6:11, 11:8, 8:11
9 2 P 3:1 11:8, 12:10, 9:11, 12:10
8 2 P 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 8:11
2 2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 13:11
3 2 P 3:1 7:11, 11:7, 11:2, 12:10
12 2 P 0:3 6:11, 3:11, 12:14
13 2 P 3:2 11:8, 6:11, 8:11, 12:10, 12:10
15 2 W 0:3 6:11, 2:11, 7:11
16 2 P 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 8:11
18 2 W 2:3 7:11, 11:6, 16:14, 6:11, 7:11
14 2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:8, 11:9
17 2 W 3:2 11:7, 3:11, 12:10, 8:11, 12:10
19 2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:8
20 2 W 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 8:11
PO-1LK 1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 11:7
PO-1LK 2 W 3:1 8:11, 11:7, 13:11, 11:7