Cyrnek Piotr UKS VILLA VERDE Olesno

ur. 1995 (27 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

43
Pojedynki
35
Zwycięstwa
8
Porażki
81%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Polański Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 5:11, 7:11, 11:4, 11:6, 9:11
1
Rybak Damian (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:5, 8:11, 11:3, 11:1
10
Korczak Damian (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:4, 11:7, 11:9
10
Seroka Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:1, 11:8
2
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 9:11
2
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 11:13, 8:11
3
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 9:11, 12:10, 8:11, 12:10, 11:9
3
Czernik Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 11:8, 8:11, 7:11
4
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 8:11, 11:7, 11:7, 11:6
4
Masłowski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 15:13, 11:9, 11:3
5
Miszkurka Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 12:14, 3:11
5
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 6:11, 10:12
6
Wiśniewski Karol (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 11:7
6
Zdzienicki Kamil (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 4:11, 11:1, 7:11, 11:7, 9:11
7
Wiśniewski Tomasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 13:11, 5:11, 14:12, 6:11
7
Sankowski Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 3:11, 15:13, 5:11, 11:8, 7:11
8
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 6:11
8
Kusiński Marcin (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 9:11, 11:9, 7:11, 11:9, 9:11
11
Jóźwiak Norbert (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 6:11
11
Drzewiecki Łukasz (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 2:11, 5:11, 7:11
9
Wróbel Dariusz (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 11:3, 5:11, 7:11
9
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 8:11, 7:11, 11:8, 11:6, 8:11
12
Błaszczyk Marcel (15 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:5 4:11 9:11 1:11
12
Rybak Damian (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 2:11 5:11 6:11
15
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 5:11, 9:11, 13:11, 11:9, 4:11
15
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 11:9, 6:11, 11:9
16
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:4, 11:6
16
Olek Jan (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:4, 11:3, 7:11, 11:7
18
Wiśniewski Tomasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:3, 11:6
18
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 13:11, 11:5
20
Wróbel Dariusz (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:5, 12:14, 11:8
20
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:7, 11:8, 11:8
13
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 8:11, 11:3, 11:8, 9:11, 9:11
13
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:13, 11:8, 11:5, 11:8
19
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 3:11, 11:8, 11:7, 11:6
19
Kusiński Marcin (51 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 5:11
14
Jadczyk Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 8:11, 11:6, 11:5,11:4
14
Lilien Aleksander (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:4
21
Korczak Damian (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 5:11, 3:11, 11:8, 5:11
21
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:9, 6:11, 5:11, 11:8, 8:11
17
Zdzienicki Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 1:11, 9:11, 6:11
17 1 W 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 5:11, 5:11
22
Pawłowski Rafał (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:5
PO-1LM
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 11:13, 9:11
PO-1LM
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:9, 8:11, 7:11, 11:9, 11:6
PO-1LM
Sokołowski Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 8:11, 12:10, 11:6,11:4
PO-1LM
Witkowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:9

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:3, 11:9
10 2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:3
2 1 P 3:2 8:11, 9:11, 11:7, 11:6, 11:9
3 2 W 2:3 9:11, 11:8, 4:11, 11:5, 11:13
4 1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 15:13
5 1 W 0:3 7:11, 10:12, 1:11
6 2 W 3:1 11:6, 11:4, 9:11, 11:7
7 2 W 1:3 10:12, 6:11, 11:9, 12:14
8 1 W 3:1 11:4, 7:11, 11:5, 11:8
11 1 W 0:3 4:11, 2:11, 7:11
9 2 W 1:3 10:12, 11:9, 9:11, 5:11
12 2 W 0:3 2:11 9:11 7:11
15 1 W 2:3 11:8, 12:10, 9:11, 6:11, 6:11
16 1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:6, 11:9
18 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 11:7
20 2 W 3:1 10:12, 11:5, 11:3, 11:9
13 1 P 2:3 11:6, 4:11, 8:11, 11:6, 9:11
19 1 W 2:3 6:11, 11:9, 11:5, 3:11, 7:11
14 1 W 3:1 11:5, 5:11, 11:7,11:7
21 1 W 1:3 12:10, 9:11, 10:12, 5:11
17 2 P 3:1 9:11, 11:7, 11:9, 11:7
22 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:2, 11:8
PO-1LM 2 W 0:3 4:11, 1:11, 3:11
PO-1LM 1 P 1:3 9:11,7:11,12:10,6:11