Miszkurka Jakub IKTS BROŃ Radom

ur. 2001 (21 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

43
Pojedynki
18
Zwycięstwa
25
Porażki
42%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Seroka Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 11:7, 5:11, 14:12
1
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:8, 11:3, 11:4
10
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 14:12, 9:11, 5:11, 11:4, 9:11
10
Kapik Krzysztof (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:9
2
Jóźwiak Norbert (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 8:11, 12:10, 7:11, 11:4, 5:11
2
Kowalczyk Bartosz (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 3:11, 6:11
3
Zwierz Przemysław (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:8
3
Polański Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:5, 8:11, 11:5
4
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:3
4
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:5
5
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 12:14, 3:11
5
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 4:11, 11:9, 11:8, 2:11, 2:11
6
Szotek Karol (41 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:9
6
Masłowski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:1, 11:4, 11:6
7
Czernik Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 8:11, 11:8, 12:10
7
Jadczyk Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 11:9, 8:11, 7:11
8 1 P 1:3 11:9, 11:13, 12:14, 5:11
8
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 6:11, 11:9, 11:8
11
Michael Daniel (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 4:11, 11:8, 11:6, 9:11, 11:8
11
Stecyszyn Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:8, 5:11, 11:7, 7:11, 14:12
9
Sankowski Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 13:11 11:5 7:11 11:5
9
Wiśniewski Tomasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9 11:9 11:7
12
Seroka Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 8:11, 4:11
12
Korczak Damian (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 9:11, 12:10, 11:7
13
Jurewicz Mateusz (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:4
15
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 6:11, 12:10, 11:6
15
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 2:11, 4:11, 4:11
16
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 12:10, 14:12
16
Mrkvicka Radek (48 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:2 11:3, 8:11, 11:9, 8:11, 11:4
19 2 W 1:3 6:11, 9:11, 11:6, 7:11
19
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 11:5, 11:13, 11:8
20
Sankowski Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 9:11, 11:8, 11:3
20
Wiśniewski Tomasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 5:11, 10:12, 12:10, 7:11
17
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 6:11, 13:11, 9:11, 7:11
17
Szotek Karol (41 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 12:10, 5:11, 14:12, 9:11, 6:11
14
Błaszczyk Marcel (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 5:11, 5:11
14
Rybak Damian (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 3:11
18
Jadczyk Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:9
18
Czernik Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 10:12, 5:11, 11:7, 11:9, 7:11
21
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:3, 11:9, 11:4
21
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:9
22
Wróbel Dariusz (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:4
22
Stecyszyn Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 10:12, 11:6, 3:11, 11:7, 3:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:9
10 1 P 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 6:11
2 1 P 3:1 15:13, 11:9, 10:12, 11:5
3 1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:9, 11:4
4 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:9
5 2 W 3:2 8:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:7, 12:10
6 1 P 3:1 11:5, 8:11, 11:7, 12:10
7 1 P 1:3 11:8, 8:11, 6:11, 8:11
8 1 P 1:3 4:11, 2:11, 11:9, 1:11
11 1 W 1:3 11:7, 9:11, 10:12, 8:11
9 1 W 2:3 6:11 6:11 11:4 14:12 4:11
12 1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:5
13 1 W 3:1 11:1, 7:11, 11:8, 11:6
15 1 P 1:3 12:14, 8:11, 16:14, 5:11
16 1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:6, 11:9
19 2 P 3:1 5:11, 11:8, 11:7, 11:7
20 1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:6, 11:6, 10:12, 11:8
17 1 P 2:3 9:11, 11:9, 6:11, 11:9, 7:11
14 2 W 2:3 11:8, 12:14, 11:8, 9:11, 13:15
18 2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:5
21 2 W 2:3 5:11, 13:11, 11:9, 6:11, 8:11
22 1 W 3:2 5:11, 11:6, 11:9, 6:11, 12:10