Zdzienicki Kamil GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak

ur. 1987 (35 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

44
Pojedynki
28
Zwycięstwa
16
Porażki
64%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Wróbel Dariusz (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:5
1
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11-8, 11-6, 9-11, 11:8
10
Prus-Strowski Karol (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 12:10, 11:7
10
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 6:11, 11:3, 11:6, 11:6
3
Drzewiecki Łukasz (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:5
3
Jóźwiak Norbert (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:4
2
Seroka Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 6:11, 12:10, 11:6, 6:11, 11:9
2
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:8
4
Błaszczyk Marcel (15 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 5:11, 7:11
4
Rybak Damian (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:7, 5:11, 7:11, 11:9, 8:11
5
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 , , ,
5
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:7,10:12, 8:11, 8:11
6
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 4:11, 11:1, 7:11, 11:7, 9:11
6
Mrkvicka Radek (48 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:8
7
Szotek Karol (41 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:9, 11:7, 8:11, 9:11, 7:11
7
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 2:11, 15:13, 9:11, 11:7, 9:11
8
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 10:12, 1:11, 11:9, 11:3, 8:11
8
Olek Jan (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:3, 11:8
9
Kaczor Jan (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:7, 10:12, 11:2, 9:11, 11:5
9
Jadczyk Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 12:10, 11:5, 5:11, 11:5
16
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 13:11, 11:9, 11:8
16
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:8
11
Kusiński Marcin (51 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 14:12, 10:12, 11:9, 8:11, 11:4
11
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 8:11
13
Korczak Damian (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 13:11, 11:2, 9:11, 11:1
13
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:4, 5:11, 8:11, 8:11
12
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 10:12, 11:9, 11:3, 11:7
12
Wróbel Dariusz (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 10:12, 11:5, 1:11, 6:11
15
Gierach Jakub (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:3, 4:11, 11:7, 11:6
15
Rybak Damian (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:8, 11:4
19
Olek Jan (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 15:13, 12:10
19
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 10:12, 11:8, 11:8, 11:4
21
Wiśniewski Tomasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 4:11, 9:11
21
Sankowski Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 10:12, 11:9, 8:11, 7:11
14
Kudło Konrad (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 4:11
14
Jóźwiak Norbert (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 4:11, 11:7, 8:11, 9:11
18
Masłowski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:6, 10:12, 7:11, 8:11
18
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 11:7
20
Lilien Aleksander (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 2:11
20
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 6:11, 12:10, 10:12, 11:6, 11:5
17
Tatarczuch Rafał (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:2, 11:3, 11:8
17
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 11:9, 9:11, 11:8
22
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 14:12, 11:9, 11:13, 10:12, 8:11
22
Kusiński Marcin (51 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 11:9

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 3:1 11-5, 11-5, 9-11, 12:10
10 1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:7, 11:8
3 2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:8, 11:9
2 1 W 2:3 11:6, 12:10, 6:11, 3:11, 9:11
4 2 W 2:3 11:7, 6:11, 6:11, 11:5, 6:11
5 2 W 3:2 8:11,14:12,6:11,11:4,11:8
6 1 P 3:2 11:13, 8:11, 11:9, 11:9, 12:10
7 1 W 3:2 11:8, 11:9, 6:11, 7:11, 15:13
8 1 W 1:3 4:11, 2:11, 11:9, 1:11
9 1 W 3:1 11:5, 11:5, 9:11, 11:4
16 1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:4, 7:11, 5:11
11 1 W 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 7:11
13 1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:7, 11:9
12 2 W 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 4:11
15 2 W 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:9
19 1 W 3:0 11:0, 11:0, 11:0
21 1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:5, 8:11, 5:11
14 2 W 0:3 11:13, 4:11, 1:11
18 1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:9
20 1 W 0:3 11:13, 9:11, 8:11
17 2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:7, 11:9, 11:7
22 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:4, 11:9