Niemiec Krzysztof GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak

ur. 1991 (31 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

44
Pojedynki
24
Zwycięstwa
20
Porażki
55%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 10-12,7-11, 11-6, 11:8, 7:11
1
Wróbel Dariusz (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 10:12,12:10, 11:5, 11:5
10
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 13:11, 12:10, 11:9
10
Prus-Strowski Karol (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:8, 10:12, 11:9, 8:11, 11:8
3
Jóźwiak Norbert (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11-4, 11-6, 9-11, 11:8
3
Drzewiecki Łukasz (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 12:10, 20:18
2
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 9:11, 11:7, 11:4, 11:7
2
Korczak Damian (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 14:16, 8:11, 11:7, 11:9, 4:11
4
Rybak Damian (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 12:10, 4:11, 5:11, 6:11
4
Błaszczyk Marcel (15 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 2:11
5
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 10:12, 6:11, 5:11
5
Bąk Daniel (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 4:11,11:13, 11:8, 10:12
6
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:2, 11:4, 8:11, 11:6
6
Tatarczuch Rafał (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 3:11, 10:12
7
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 6:11, 6:11, 11:9, 11:8, 8:11
7
Szotek Karol (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:9, 11:8
8
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:5, 11:6
8
Miszkurka Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 6:11, 11:9, 11:8
9
Czernik Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:7, 0:11, 9:11, 13:11, 7:11
9
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 8:11, 5:11, 11:5, 11:7, 11:4
16
Bąk Daniel (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 11:4
16
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 7:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:4
11
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:5
11
Kusiński Marcin (51 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 12:10, 8:11, 6:11, 16:14, 5:11
13
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:8, 11:7, 8:11, 8:11, 11:13
13
Korczak Damian (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 12:10, 12:10, 5:11, 8:11, 11:6
12
Stecyszyn Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 6:11, 11:4, 11:4, 11:6
12
Michael Daniel (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 14:16, 11:4, 8:11, 11:6, 4:11
15
Rybak Damian (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 9:11, 11:8, 11:8
15
Gierach Jakub (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:8
19
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:0, 11:0, 11:0
19
Miszkurka Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 11:5, 11:13, 11:8
21
Sankowski Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 14:16
21
Wiśniewski Tomasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:8, 9:11, 7:11, 11:8, 18:16
14
Jóźwiak Norbert (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:9, 5:11, 4:11, 6:11
14
Kudło Konrad (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 7:11, 11:8, 10:12, 11:9, 11:13
18
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:1, 10:12, 11:8, 11:8
18
Masłowski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 6:11, 13:11, 11:8, 11:9
20
Czernik Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 9:11, 11:7, 4:11
20
Jadczyk Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 12:14, 11:2, 11:9, 11:8
17
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:7, 6:11, 7:11, 8:11
17
Tatarczuch Rafał (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:6
22
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 15:13, 9:11, 9:11, 11:8, 9:11
22
Lubaś Sebastian (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 12:10, 8:11, 12:10, 4:11, 11:3

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 P 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 7:11
10 1 W 3:2 6:11, 2:11, 11:8, 11:9, 12:10
3 1 W 3:1 8-11, 11-5, 11-8, 11:8
2 2 W 2:3 11:2, 9:11, 11:5, 6:11, 6:11
4 1 W 2:3 11:8, 11:9, 4:11, 6:11, 6:11
5 1 P 2:3 11:5,10:12,2:11,11:5,5:11
6 2 P 3:1 11:6, 11:4, 9:11, 11:7
7 2 W 3:2 11:7, 12:10, 8:11, 8:11, 11:9
8 2 P 3:0 12:10, 11:9, 11:8
9 1 P 2:3 9:11, 13:11, 10:12, 11:5, 7:11
16 2 P 3:1 7:11, 11:7, 11:8, 11:9
11 2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:9
13 2 P 1:3 9:11, 11:5, 8:11, 10:12
12 1 P 3:0 15:13, 11:6, 11:5
15 1 W 3:0 14:12, 14:12, 11:8
19 2 W 3:1 5:11, 11:8, 11:7, 11:7
21 2 W 1:3 12:14, 6:11, 11:4, 9:11
14 1 W 1:3 8:11, 7:11, 11:9, 10:12
18 2 W 0:3 8:11, 11:13, 8:11
20 2 W 1:3 11:9, 6:11, 11:13, 7:11
17 1 W 3:1 4:11, 11:1, 14:12, 11:5
22 2 P 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 4:11