Wiśniewski Tomasz IKS START Zduńska Wola

ur. 1993 (29 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

40
Pojedynki
15
Zwycięstwa
25
Porażki
38%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Kusiński Marcin (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 6:11, 11:8, 6:11
1
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:9
10
Wiśniewski Karol (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 13:15, 11:7, 12:10, 7:11, 11:8
10 1 W 1:3 8:11, 9:11, 11:9, 11:13
2
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 3:11, 8:11, 11:4, 11:3, 11:4
2
Wróbel Dariusz (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:9, 9:11, 12:10, 10:12, 11:5
3
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:8, 5:11, 11:8, 4:11, 10:12
3
Korczak Damian (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 6:11, 8:11
4
Kowalczyk Bartosz (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 11:13, 11:9, 7:11
4
Drzewiecki Łukasz (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 11:13
5
Polański Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:8
5
Gierach Jakub (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 10:12, 11:4, 11:6, 11:4
6
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 7:11, 11:1, 11:8, 11:6
6
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:9
7
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 9:11, 13:11, 5:11, 14:12, 6:11
7
Tatarczuch Rafał (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:8, 6:11, 12:14, 12:10, 11:13
8
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 8:11, 11:7, 11:4, 11:3
8
Masłowski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 12:10, 9:11, 7:11
11
Jadczyk Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:1, 8:11, 13:11, 9:11, 6:11
11
Kaczor Jan (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 6:11, 11:5, 11:8, 5:11, 16:14
9
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9 11:4 11:7
9
Miszkurka Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9 11:9 11:7
15
Jurewicz Mateusz (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 9:11, 11:5, 13:11
15
Jóźwiak Norbert (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 9:11, 12:10, 11:8
16
Rybak Damian (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 9:11 11:5 11:9 11:9
16
Polański Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:9 11:6 9:11 10:12 11:8
17
Bąk Daniel (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 2:11, 8:11, 6:11
17
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 10:12, 7:11
18
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:3, 11:6
18
Kieroński Adam (53 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 7:11, 16:14, 5:11, 11:3, 11:9
19
Masłowski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 2:11, 11:8, 5:11
19
Szotek Karol (41 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:9, 7:11, 9:11, 11:8, 4:11
20
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 13:11, 15:17, 11:8, 11:4
20
Miszkurka Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 5:11, 10:12, 12:10, 7:11
21
Zdzienicki Kamil (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 5:11, 4:11, 9:11
21
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:8, 9:11, 7:11, 11:8, 18:16
14
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 13:11, 11:5, 11:6
14
Seroka Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 7:11, 11:8, 6:11, 11:6, 7:11
22
Czernik Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:8, 7:11, 11:7, 11:13, 11:8
22
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 6:11, 11:5, 9:11, 11:7, 11:2

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 P 2:3 7:11, 3:11, 13:11, 11:7, 8:11
10 1 P 3:2 6:11, 2:11, 11:8, 11:9, 12:10
2 2 W 0:3 12:14, 6:11, 5:11
3 1 P 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 8:11, 4:11
4 1 W 1:3 3:11, 7:11, 12:10, 5:11
5 1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:1
6 2 W 2:3 11:5, 12:14, 11:8, 9:11, 6:11
7 1 W 3:2 11:8, 11:8, 9:11, 7:11, 13:11
8 1 W 0:3 6:11, 10:12, 7:11
11 1 P 1:3 11:9, 9:11, 14:16, 9:11
9 1 P 2:3 6:11 6:11 11:4 14:12 4:11
13 1 W 3:2 8:11, 9:11, 11:5, 11:9, 16:14
15 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:8
16 1 W 0:3 4:11 9:11 5:11
17 1 P 0:3 3:11, 3:11, 7:11
18 2 P 3:1 11:8, 11:9, 12:14, 11:9
19 1 P 0:3 5:11, 7:11, 6:11
20 2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 13:11
21 2 P 1:3 12:14, 6:11, 11:4, 9:11
14 1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:5
22 1 W 1:3 11:7, 9:11, 7:11, 8:11