Janczewski Grzegorz IKS START Zduńska Wola

ur. 1986 (36 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

44
Pojedynki
19
Zwycięstwa
25
Porażki
43%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 8:11, 10:12, 11:6, 11:9, 7:11
1
Lubaś Sebastian (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 10:12, 11:4, 8:11, 12:10, 11:8
10
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 13:11, 12:10, 11:9
10
Zdzienicki Kamil (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 6:11, 11:3, 11:6, 11:6
2
Wróbel Dariusz (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 11:13, 8:11
2
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 6:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:6, 11:7
3
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:8, 11:9, 6:11, 6:11, 14:12
3
Seroka Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 11:6
4
Drzewiecki Łukasz (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 1:11, 6:11
4
Kudło Konrad (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 6:11, 11:7, 4:11, 6:11
5
Błaszczyk Marcel (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:7
5
Rybak Damian (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 13:11, 11:13, 11:7
6
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 7:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:8, 6:11
6
Bąk Daniel (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 10:12, 11:3, 11:6, 11:2
7
Mrkvicka Radek (48 l.)
Czechy
2 P 1:3 7:11, 7:11, 11:7, 5:11
7
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 8:11, 9:11, 11:8, 8:11
8
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:13, 6:11, 11:7, 11:9, 11:3
8
Szotek Karol (41 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:8, 11:5, 9:11, 3:11, 11:6
11
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 10:12, 9:11, 11:8, 12:10, 5:11
11
Czernik Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 8:11, 11:9, 11:9, 5:11, 4:11
9
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:9 5:11 11:8 8:11 9:11
9
Dziadek Kamil (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5 11:4 11:3
12
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 10:12, 11:7, 11:6
12
Lubaś Sebastian (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 5:11, 8:11, 11:1, 7:11
13
Wróbel Dariusz (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 3:11, 11:4, 8:11
13
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 7:11, 11:8, 6:11, 11:9, 4:11
15
Sagan Jakub (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 9:11, 11:7, 11:13
15
Kowalczyk Bartosz (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:1, 11:4, 11:1
16
Polański Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11 8:11 6:11
16
Rybak Damian (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11 11:4 4:11 13:15
17
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 9:11, 17:15, 11:7, 4:11, 7:11
17
Bąk Daniel (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 8:11, 7:11, 11:8, 4:11
18
Mrkvicka Radek (48 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:2, 11:3
18
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 13:11, 11:5
19
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:8, 7:11, 11:9, 6:11, 8:11
19
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:0, 11:0
20
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:6, 8:11, 8:11, 6:11
20
Olek Jan (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 12:10, 3:11, 11:8, 4:11, 8:11
21
Zdzienicki Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 7:11, 11:9, 11:3, 7:11, 11:9
21 1 P 2:3 11:5, 6:11, 4:11, 11:9, 13:15
14
Korczak Damian (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 7:11, 11:5, 11:2, 11:8
14
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:4, 11:6
22
Lilien Aleksander (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 8:11
22
Jadczyk Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:8, 10:12, 11:3

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 P 1:3 7:11, 11:9, 7:11, 6:11
10 1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:7, 11:8
2 1 P 3:1 1:11, 11:4, 11:5, 11:7
3 2 W 3:1 11:6, 11:4, 11:13, 11:9
4 2 W 2:3 11:5, 11:7, 8:11, 10:12, 9:11
6 1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 14:12
7 2 P 1:3 10:12, 6:11, 11:9, 12:14
8 2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 14:12
11 2 P 2:3 11:9, 6:11, 6:11, 11:9, 9:11
9 2 P 2:3 11:7 11:5 10:12 3:11 9:11
12 1 W 2:3 11:9, 7:11, 6:11, 11:5, 11:13
13 2 P 2:3 11:6, 6:11, 6:11, 11:8, 8:11
15 2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 14:12
16 2 P 3:0 11:9 11:9 11:7
17 2 P 0:3 7:11, 12:14, 5:11
18 1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 11:7
19 2 P 1:3 12:10, 9:11, 8:11, 9:11
20 2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 13:11
21 1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:5, 8:11, 5:11
14 1 P 3:0 11:9, 14:12, 11:4
22 2 P 3:1 8:11, 11:3, 11:8, 11:9