Wróbel Dariusz 3S POLONIA Bytom II

ur. 1990 (32 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

44
Pojedynki
13
Zwycięstwa
31
Porażki
30%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Zdzienicki Kamil (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:5
1
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 10:12,12:10, 11:5, 11:5
10
Szotek Karol (41 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 7:11
10
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 6:11, 11:4, 11:9, 11:6
2
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 11:13, 8:11
2
Wiśniewski Tomasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:9, 9:11, 12:10, 10:12, 11:5
9
Wang Zeng Yi (39 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 9:11
5
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 6:11, 11:9, 3:11, 5:11
5
Seroka Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:1, 9:11, 11:9, 11:6
6
Sagan Jakub (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:3, 11:9
6
Drzewiecki Łukasz (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 13:15, 9:11
7
Rybak Damian (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 12:10, 8:11, 11:5, 11:9
7
Polański Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 17:15, 11:8, 4:11, 11:6
3
Kusiński Marcin (51 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:4
3
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:6, 11:7, 11:4
8
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:2
8
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 6:11, 11:3, 11:6
11
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 4:11
11
Dziadek Kamil (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:2, 7:11, 5:11, 6:11
4
Jadczyk Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:4, 5:11, 4:11, 9:11
4
Kaczor Jan (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 3:11, 6:11, 8:11
9
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 11:3, 5:11, 7:11
9
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 12:14
13
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 3:11, 11:4, 8:11
13
Prus-Strowski Karol (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 5:11
17
Zavadskyi Ihor (30 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 6:11
15
Kaczor Jan (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 7:11, 11:4, 6:11, 11:6, 11:5
15
Lilien Aleksander (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 4:11
19
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 5:11, 11:9, 7:11
19
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 5:11, 6:11, 11:8, 11:7, 7:11
16
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:6, 11:8, 11:2
16
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:7, 11:7
12 1 P 2:3 9:11, 11:8, 6:11, 11:7, 10:12
12
Zdzienicki Kamil (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 10:12, 11:5, 1:11, 6:11
17
Drzewiecki Łukasz (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:7
17
Sagan Jakub (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 10:12, 12:10, 11:7, 9:11, 12:14
20
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:5, 12:14, 11:8
20
Kieroński Adam (53 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 5:11, 11:9, 11:7, 4:11, 9:11
18
Polański Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:2, 11:5
18
Gierach Jakub (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 7:11, 11:7, 8:11
14
Kusiński Marcin (51 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 10:12
14
Kapik Krzysztof (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 13:11, 4:11, 9:11, 5:11
21
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 6:11, 11:8, 11:6, 6:11, 9:11
21
Szotek Karol (41 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 8:11, 11:6, 11:8
22
Miszkurka Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:4
22
Olek Jan (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:13, 12:10, 5:11, 11:3, 11:8

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 P 3:1 11-5, 11-5, 9-11, 12:10
10 1 W 0:3 10:12, 9:11, 8:11
2 1 W 3:1 1:11, 11:4, 11:5, 11:7
5 1 P 2:3 9:11, 6:11, 11:7, 11:7, 3:11
6 1 W 1:3 8:11, 11:8, 9:11, 7:11
7 1 W 3:2 11:9, 11:9, 5:11, 14:16, 11:6
3 1 P 3:2 11:9, 10:12, 7:11, 11:9, 13:11
8 1 P 3:1 8:11, 12:10, 11:9, 11:8
11 1 P 1:3 11:7, 9:11, 10:12, 8:11
4 1 P 1:3 12:10, 4:11, 8:11, 9:11
9 1 W 3:2 9:11, 12:10, 11:9, 8:11, 11:9
13 1 P 3:2 8:11, 9:11, 11:5, 11:9, 16:14
15 1 W 1:3 5:11, 10:12, 14:12, 9:11
19 1 P 0:3 5:11, 12:14, 4:11
16 1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:8, 11:6
12 1 W 3:0 15:13, 11:6, 11:5
17 1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:5, 11:3
20 1 P 3:2 7:11, 11:7, 11:6, 6:11, 11:6
18 2 W 2:3 11:8, 11:8, 8:11, 10:12, 3:11
14 1 P 2:3 12:14, 9:11, 11:6, 11:7, 3:11
21 1 P 2:3 9:11, 11:9, 13:15, 11:8, 2:11
22 1 P 3:2 5:11, 11:6, 11:9, 6:11, 12:10