Michael Daniel 3S POLONIA Bytom II

ur. 1982 (40 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

44
Pojedynki
16
Zwycięstwa
28
Porażki
36%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1 2 P 3:1 11-7, 9-11, 11-7, 11:8
1
Wiśniewski Karol (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 4-11, 11-7, 11-9, 4:11, 7:11
10
Masłowski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:7
10
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:4
2
Sankowski Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:8, 9:11, 9:11, 6:11
2
Prus-Strowski Karol (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:6
5
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 12:10, 11:6, 8:11, 11:9
5
Korczak Damian (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 14:12, 11:13, 11:5, 3:11, 9:11
6
Kowalczyk Bartosz (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 3:11
6
Jóźwiak Norbert (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 6:11, 11:7, 11:3, 11:4
7
Błaszczyk Marcel (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:4, 11:5, 8:11, 12:10
7
Gierach Jakub (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 12:10, 7:11, 11:6, 11:7
3
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:3, 7:11, 11:7, 11:8
3
Lubaś Sebastian (42 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:5, 9:11, 11:9, 11:1
8
Bąk Daniel (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 13:11, 11:2, 11:4
8
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:2, 11:9, 11:2
11
Miszkurka Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 4:11, 11:8, 11:6, 9:11, 11:8
11
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 10:12, 11:9, 9:11, 5:11
4
Czernik Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:8, 3:11, 11:9
4
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:8, 11:4, 4:11, 7:11, 7:11
9
Mrkvicka Radek (48 l.)
Czechy
2 P 0:3 2:11, 8:11, 7:11
9
Tatarczuch Rafał (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:7
15
Zalewski Mateusz (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 8:11, 13:11, 12:10
13
Sankowski Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 11:4, 9:11, 11:6
13
Przybył Michał (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 6:11, 5:11
15
Czernik Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:5, 13:11, 9:11, 3:11, 11:5
15
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 16:14, 7:11, 11:7, 11:1
19
Bąk Daniel (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 1:11, 9:11
19
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:7, 9:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:7
16
Seroka Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:7, 5:11, 5:11, 11:8, 11:9
16
Korczak Damian (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 11:1, 6:11, 11:6
12
Zdzienicki Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 6:11, 11:8, 11:4, 11:9
12
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 14:16, 11:4, 8:11, 11:6, 4:11
17
Jóźwiak Norbert (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:2, 11:9, 13:11
17
Kowalczyk Bartosz (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:4
20
Koszyk Bogusław (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:7, 11:3
20
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:7, 6:11, 11:8, 6:11, 11:6
20
Tatarczuch Rafał (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 4:11, 11:8, 10:12, 13:11, 11:5
18
Błaszczyk Marcel (15 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 6:11
18
Rybak Damian (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:5, 9:11, 7:11, 11:9, 13:11
14
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:9, 6:11, 9:11, 11:8, 5:11
14
Lubaś Sebastian (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:7, 11:9, 9:11, 12:10
21
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 6:11, 6:11, 11:9, 11:7, 5:11
21
Masłowski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 14:16, 2:11
22
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:5, 12:10
22
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 6:11, 12:10, 11:9, 6:11, 11:9

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 W 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 7:11
10 2 W 2:3 5:11, 11:2, 5:11, 11:9, 5:11
2 2 P 0:3 12:14, 6:11, 5:11
5 2 W 3:0 14:12, 11:2, 11:8
6 2 W 1:3 6:11, 12:10, 9:11, 4:11
7 2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:4
3 2 W 0:3 3:11, 9:11, 8:11
8 2 P 3:1 11:6, 7:11, 11:3, 11:5
11 2 W 3:0 11:7, 14:12, 13:11
4 2 P 2:3 15:13, 6:11, 11:5, 10:12, 7:11
9 2 P 1:3 10:12, 11:9, 9:11, 5:11
13 2 W 2:3 11:6, 6:11, 6:11, 11:8, 8:11
15 2 W 2:3 8:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:8, 7:11
19 2 P 1:3 11:7, 9:11, 3:11, 5:11
16 2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:4
12 2 P 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 4:11
17 2 W 3:1 11:7, 11:4, 5:11, 11:6
20 2 P 3:1 10:12, 11:5, 11:3, 11:9
18 1 W 0:3 10:12, 7:11, 5:11
14 2 P 1:3 7:11, 11:8, 8:11, 9:11
21 1 P 1:3 6:11, 11:6, 9:11, 7:11
22 1 P 3:1 17:15, 13:11, 9:11, 11:8