Balcerzak Marcin 3S POLONIA Bytom II

ur. 1998 (24 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

44
Pojedynki
28
Zwycięstwa
16
Porażki
64%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 10-12,7-11, 11-6, 11:8, 7:11
1
Zdzienicki Kamil (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11-8, 11-6, 9-11, 11:8
10
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 6:11, 7:11, 11:9, 11:8, 7:11
10
Szotek Karol (41 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:8, 6:11, 12:14, 9:11
5
Nalepa Kamil (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 12:14, 12:10, 4:11, 11:13
6
Chmiel Paweł (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:3, 11:2
2
Wiśniewski Tomasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 3:11, 8:11, 11:4, 11:3, 11:4
2
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 6:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:6, 11:7
5
Seroka Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:6, 10:12, 11:7
5
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 4:11, 11:5, 11:9
6
Drzewiecki Łukasz (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 9:11
6
Sagan Jakub (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 6:11, 11:6, 3:11, 11:9, 8:11
7
Polański Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:6, 11:5
7
Rybak Damian (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:5, 11:3, 11:6
3
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:4
3
Kapik Krzysztof (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 2:11, 8:11, 4:11
8
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:7
8
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:4, 11:8, 11:13, 11:7
11
Dziadek Kamil (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 9:11
11
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 7:11, 10:12, 11:7, 11:5, 11:9
4
Kaczor Jan (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 12:14, 5:11, 11:9, 11:5, 9:11
4
Jadczyk Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:7, 8:11, 11:3, 9:11, 11:7
9
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:7, 11:5, 11:13, 7:11, 11:6
9
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 8:11, 7:11, 11:8, 11:6, 8:11
13
Prus-Strowski Karol (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 7:11
13
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 7:11, 11:8, 6:11, 11:9, 4:11
15
Lilien Aleksander (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 2:11
15
Kaczor Jan (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 6:11
19
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:7, 7:11, 6:11, 4:11
19
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 8:11, 4:11
16
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 12:14, 8:11, 11:7, 5:11
16
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 7:11, 11:2, 11:7, 14:12
12
Zdzienicki Kamil (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 10:12, 11:9, 11:3, 11:7
12 1 W 3:1 11:3, 8:11, 11:6, 11:2
17
Sagan Jakub (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 11:8
17
Drzewiecki Łukasz (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 9:11, 11:7, 11:2
20
Mrkvicka Radek (48 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:1 11:5, 10:12, 12:10, 11:9
20
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:7, 11:8, 11:8
18
Gierach Jakub (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 5:11
18
Polański Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 12:14, 8:11
14
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 9:11
14
Kusiński Marcin (51 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:5, 7:11, 8:11, 11:9, 11:13
21
Masłowski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:6, 8:11, 14:16, 13:15
21
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 6:11, 9:11
22
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 10:12, 8:11
22
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 11:7, 2:11, 9:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 P 3:1 11-5, 11-5, 9-11, 12:10
10 1 W 0:3 10:12, 9:11, 8:11
2 1 W 3:1 1:11, 11:4, 11:5, 11:7
5 1 P 2:3 9:11, 6:11, 11:7, 11:7, 3:11
6 1 W 1:3 8:11, 11:8, 9:11, 7:11
7 1 W 3:2 11:9, 11:9, 5:11, 14:16, 11:6
3 1 P 3:2 11:9, 10:12, 7:11, 11:9, 13:11
8 1 P 3:1 8:11, 12:10, 11:9, 11:8
11 1 P 1:3 11:7, 9:11, 10:12, 8:11
4 1 P 1:3 12:10, 4:11, 8:11, 9:11
9 1 W 3:2 9:11, 12:10, 11:9, 8:11, 11:9
13 1 P 3:2 8:11, 9:11, 11:5, 11:9, 16:14
15 1 W 1:3 5:11, 10:12, 14:12, 9:11
19 1 P 0:3 5:11, 12:14, 4:11
16 1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:8, 11:6
12 1 W 3:0 15:13, 11:6, 11:5
17 1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:5, 11:3
20 1 P 3:2 7:11, 11:7, 11:6, 6:11, 11:6
18 2 W 2:3 11:8, 11:8, 8:11, 10:12, 3:11
14 1 P 2:3 12:14, 9:11, 11:6, 11:7, 3:11
21 1 P 2:3 9:11, 11:9, 13:15, 11:8, 2:11
22 1 P 3:2 5:11, 11:6, 11:9, 6:11, 12:10