Drzewiecki Łukasz MKS LEWART AGS Lubartów

ur. 2001 (21 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

31
Pojedynki
2
Zwycięstwa
29
Porażki
6%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
3
Zdzienicki Kamil (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:5
3
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 12:10, 20:18
4
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 1:11, 6:11
4
Wiśniewski Tomasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 11:13
5
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:3, 11:5, 12:10
5
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 13:11, 11:7
6
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 9:11
6
Wróbel Dariusz (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 13:15, 9:11
7
Seroka Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9; 7:11; 11:8; 11:4
7
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3; 11:6; 11:3
11
Mrkvicka Radek (48 l.)
Czechy
1 P 0:3 3:11, 1:11, 4:11
11
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 2:11, 5:11, 7:11
9
Gierach Jakub (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:9, 3:11, 9:11, 11:9, 6:11
13
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:4
13
Olek Jan (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:6, 11:9
12
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 4:11, 5:11, 4:11
12
Masłowski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 3:11, 5:11, 8:11
16
Kusiński Marcin (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 5:11
16
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 4:11
17
Wróbel Dariusz (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:7
17
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 9:11, 11:7, 11:2
18
Seroka Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 10:12, 11:8, 11:4, 11:6
18
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 4:11, 5:11, 4:11
20
Błaszczyk Marcel (15 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:7, 11:9
20
Polański Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:7, 8:11, 11:2
19
Lilien Aleksander (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 16:14, 13:11, 8:11, 6:11, 7:11
19
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 2:11, 12:14, 6:11
14
Zdzienicki Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 5:11
14 2 P 0:3 9:11, 2:11, 3:11
21
Majcher Bartosz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:8, 15:13
21
Pietkiewicz Maciej (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 3:11