Rybak Damian MLUKS DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka

ur. 1995 (27 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

44
Pojedynki
10
Zwycięstwa
34
Porażki
23%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:5, 7:11, 8:11, 11:4, 11:4
1
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:5, 8:11, 11:3, 11:1
2
Szotek Karol (41 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:6
2
Masłowski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 4:11, 5:11
3
Glegoła Paweł (42 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 8:11, 11:7, 9:11, 11:7, 14:12
3
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 13:11
4
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 12:10, 4:11, 5:11, 6:11
4
Zdzienicki Kamil (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:7, 5:11, 7:11, 11:9, 8:11
5
Sankowski Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 11:3, 7:11, 11:6
5
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 13:11, 11:13, 11:7
6
Lubaś Sebastian (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 11:9, 3:11, 13:11
6
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 3:11, 7:11, 6:11
10
Kaczor Jan (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:9
10
Czernik Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:9
7
Wróbel Dariusz (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 12:10, 8:11, 11:5, 11:9
7
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:5, 11:3, 11:6
8
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 10:12, 5:11
8
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 8:11, 11:8, 7:11, 5:11
11
Włodyka Paweł (39 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 8:11, 11:3, 11:5
11
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 2:11, 7:11
9
Jurewicz Mateusz (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 3:11, 11:4, 4:11, 6:11
9
Jóźwiak Norbert (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 4:11, 11:9, 13:11, 12:14, 8:11
12
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 13:15 12:10 7:11 9:11
12
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 2:11 5:11 6:11
16
Wiśniewski Tomasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11 11:5 11:9 11:9
16
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11 11:4 4:11 13:15
17
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 7:11, 11:5, 11:8
17
Kusiński Marcin (51 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:3
15
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 9:11, 11:8, 11:8
15
Zdzienicki Kamil (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:8, 11:4
13
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:8
13
Masłowski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 7:11, 9:11, 11:9, 11:2, 11:7
19
Korczak Damian (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:7
19
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:1, 11:7, 11:6
20
Jóźwiak Norbert (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 15:13
20
Jurewicz Mateusz (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:7, 11:9, 10:12, 11:9
18
Stecyszyn Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 7:11, 5:11
18
Michael Daniel (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:5, 9:11, 7:11, 11:9, 13:11
14
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 4:11
14
Miszkurka Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 3:11
21
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 12:10, 10:12, 11:6, 10:12, 9:11
21
Lilien Aleksander (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:5
22
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:9, 11:4
22
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:7

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:3, 11:9
2 1 P 2:3 11:8 11:6 7:11 10:12 5:11
3 1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:9, 11:4
4 1 P 2:3 11:8, 11:9, 4:11, 6:11, 6:11
5 1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:1
6 1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:7, 6:11, 2:11
10 2 P 3:1 9:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:7
7 1 P 3:2 11:9, 11:9, 5:11, 14:16, 11:6
8 1 P 0:3 9:11, 12:14, 6:11
11 2 W 3:1 15:13, 5:11, 11:3, 11:4
9 1 P 3:2 5:11, 12:10, 9:11, 11:8, 11:7
12 2 P 0:3 2:11 9:11 7:11
16 2 W 3:0 11:9 11:9 11:7
17 1 P 3:1 15:13, 8:11, 11:7, 11:6
15 2 P 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:9
13 1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:6
19 1 W 1:3 11:9, 13:15, 9:11, 6:11
20 2 W 3:0 11:6, 13:11, 11:7
18 2 P 2:3 11:8, 11:8, 8:11, 10:12, 3:11
14 1 P 2:3 8:11, 11:6, 5:11, 14:12, 6:11
21 1 P 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 7:11
22 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:3, 11:5