Polański Jakub MLUKS DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka

ur. 1998 (24 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

41
Pojedynki
15
Zwycięstwa
26
Porażki
37%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 5:11, 7:11, 11:4, 11:6, 9:11
1
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:5
2
Kwodawski Bartosz (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 9:11, 11:4, 11:13, 11:7, 11:5
2
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 9:11
3
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:9, 12:10, 11:4
3
Miszkurka Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 11:5, 8:11, 11:5
4
Wiśniewski Karol (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 8:11, 12:10, 6:11, 11:8, 11:3
4 2 P 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 8:11
5
Wiśniewski Tomasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:8
5
Prus-Strowski Karol (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 7:11, 11:5, 9:11
6
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:4, 8:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:7
6
Kapik Krzysztof (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:5, 11:6
10
Jadczyk Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 12:10, 11:8, 11:6
10
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 12:10, 11:8, 6:11, 11:7
7
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:6, 11:5
7
Wróbel Dariusz (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 17:15, 11:8, 4:11, 11:6
8
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 11:2, 7:11, 11:9
8
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 6:11
11
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:5, 11:7, 5:11, 8:11, 6:11
11
Bąk Daniel (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 4:11, 3:11
9
Jóźwiak Norbert (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 5:11, 11:8, 5:11
9
Jurewicz Mateusz (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 10:12, 11:7, 12:10, 7:11, 11:6
12
Mrkvicka Radek (48 l.)
Czechy
2 P 0:3 4:11 9:11 11:13
12
Tatarczuch Rafał (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 8:11 12:10 11:6 11:2
16
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11 8:11 6:11
16
Wiśniewski Tomasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:9 11:6 9:11 10:12 11:8
17
Kusiński Marcin (51 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 7:11, 11:9, 11:9, 11:5
17
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:7
15
Zdzienicki Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 15:13, 12:10, 9:11, 11:3
13
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:5, 9:11, 11:7
13
Mugowski Arkadiusz (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 9:11
19
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 12:10
19
Korczak Damian (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 13:11, 11:8
20
Sagan Jakub (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 10:12, 8:11
20
Drzewiecki Łukasz (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:7, 8:11, 11:2
18
Wróbel Dariusz (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:2, 11:5
18
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 12:14, 8:11
14
Olek Jan (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 11:8, 8:11, 5:11
14
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:8, 6:11, 11:7, 7:11, 11:8
21
Lilien Aleksander (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:3, 11:9
21
Przybylik Miłosz (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 6:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 P 3:2 11:6, 8:11, 5:11, 11:5, 11:7
2 2 W 3:2 7:11 11:7 3:11 11:8 11:5
3 2 P 3:2 6:11, 12:10, 11:8, 7:11, 11:7
4 2 P 2:3 11:7, 6:11, 6:11, 11:5, 6:11
5 2 P 3:2 11:6, 11:7, 5:11, 8:11, 11:9
6 1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:7, 6:11, 2:11
10 1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:8
7 1 P 3:2 11:9, 11:9, 5:11, 14:16, 11:6
8 1 P 0:3 9:11, 12:14, 6:11
11 2 W 3:1 15:13, 5:11, 11:3, 11:4
9 1 P 3:2 5:11, 12:10, 9:11, 11:8, 11:7
12 2 P 0:3 2:11 9:11 7:11
16 2 W 3:0 11:9 11:9 11:7
17 1 P 3:1 15:13, 8:11, 11:7, 11:6
15 2 P 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:9
13 1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:6
19 1 W 1:3 11:9, 13:15, 9:11, 6:11
20 2 W 3:0 11:6, 13:11, 11:7
18 2 P 2:3 11:8, 11:8, 8:11, 10:12, 3:11
14 1 P 2:3 8:11, 11:6, 5:11, 14:12, 6:11
21 1 P 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 7:11