Lilien Aleksander UKS DĄBROWIAK Dąbrowa Górnicza

ur. 2002 (20 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

24
Pojedynki
2
Zwycięstwa
22
Porażki
8%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Włodyka Paweł (39 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:7
6
Korczak Damian (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 3:11, 10:12, 9:11
12
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:8
12
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 12:10
13
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:8, 3:11, 5:11, 9:11
13
Kapik Krzysztof (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 7:11, 11:7, 8:11
15
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 2:11
15
Wróbel Dariusz (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 4:11
19
Drzewiecki Łukasz (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 16:14, 13:11, 8:11, 6:11, 7:11
19
Jóźwiak Norbert (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:2, 11:6, 11:2
14
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:7
14
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:4
18
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 7:11
18
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 9:11, 7:11, 11:7, 8:11
20
Zdzienicki Kamil (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 2:11
20
Zdzienicki Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 10:12, 9:11, 6:11
16
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 7:11, 11:8, 11:8
16
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:5
21
Polański Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:3, 11:9
21
Rybak Damian (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:5
17
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:6
17
Korczak Damian (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 12:10
22
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 8:11
22
Prus-Strowski Karol (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:9, 5:11, 9:11, 7:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
12 1 P 3:0 13:11, 12:10, 14:12
13 1 P 0:3 9:11, 2:11, 8:11
15 2 P 2:3 8:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:8, 7:11
19 1 W 0:3 3:11, 10:12, 8:11
14 2 P 3:0 11:3, 12:10, 15:13
18 2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:5
20 2 P 1:3 11:9, 6:11, 11:13, 7:11
16 2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:3
21 2 W 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 8:11
17 2 W 2:3 11:4, 8:11, 11:1, 7:11, 10:12
22 1 P 1:3 11:7, 9:11, 7:11, 8:11