Czernecki Robert COCCINE GKTS Wiązowna

ur. 2003 (19 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

40
Pojedynki
7
Zwycięstwa
33
Porażki
18%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Kulczycki Alan (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 12:10, 4:11, 11:9, 11:7
1
Żabski Radosław (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 13:11, 8:11, 11:9, 12:10
10
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:6, 11:9
10
Ferenc Piotr (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 5:11, 11:9, 11:7
2 2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:4
2
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:7
3 1 P 0:3 5:11, 5:11, 10:12
3
Kwapiś Kuba (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 4:11, 11:8, 6:11, 7:11
5
Murawski Daniel (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 7:11, 11:9, 13:11, 7:11, 11:9
5
Wojewódka Michał (48 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 6:11, 11:8, 5:11, 11:8, 5:11
6
Najder Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 10:12, 9:11, 6:11
6
Dworakowski Rafał (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 10:12, 7:11
7
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:8, 11:5, 8:11, 9:11, 4:11
7 1 P 1:3 2:11, 9:11, 11:7, 9:11
4
Rutkowski Mateusz (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 8:11, 11:5, 9:11
4
Xu Wenliang (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:6
8
Sokołowski Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:1, 11:9
8
Witkowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 5:11, 11:6, 11:3
9 1 P 0:3 6:11, 3:11, 7:11
9
Czerwiński Bartosz (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:7, 7:11, 6:11, 8:11
11
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 4:11, 5:11
11
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 7:11
12
Żabski Radosław (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 5:11, 4:11, 2:11
12
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 7:11
13
Krzywniak Jakub (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:4
13 2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 14:12
15
Xu Wenliang (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 7:11, 5:11
15
Lewandowski Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 11:6, 5:11, 10:12
18
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:4, 11:6
18
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:4, 11:5, 8:11, 8:11, 11:7
17 2 P 2:3 11:5, 7:11, 11:9, 2:11, 9:11
17
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:9, 11:6, 6:11, 10:12, 7:11
20
Michna Dawid (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 13:11, 6:11, 11:7, 9:11, 14:12
20
Szurlej Kacper (15 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:7, 4:11, 11:13, 7:11
21
Filbrandt Tomasz (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 3:11, 5:11
21
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 7:11
19
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 4:11
19
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 3:11, 3:11, 6:11
14
Kwapiś Kuba (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:8, 11:8, 8:11, 12:14, 11:9
14 1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:5, 11:4, 11:8

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 P 3:1 11:7, 5:11, 11:7, 12:10
10 2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 13:11
2 2 P 1:3 9:11, 11:8, 8:11, 7:11
3 1 P 1:3 3:11, 11:9, 6:11, 9:11
5 1 W 3:2 7:11, 11:9, 11:8, 5:11, 11:4
6 1 P 3:1 11:5, 7:11, 11:9, 11:6
7 1 P 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 4:11
4 1 P 3:2 8:11, 7:11, 11:5, 11:3, 11:6
8 2 P 3:0 12:10, 11:5, 11:8
9 1 P 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 5:11
11 2 P 1:3 12:14, 13:11, 6:11, 5:11
12 2 P 0:3 8:11, 4:11, 5:11
13 1 P 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:9
15 1 P 2:3 11:9, 11:4, 6:11, 9:11, 7:11
18 1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:6, 13:11
17 1 W 3:0 11:7, 12:10, 11:7
20 1 W 2:3 11:9, 11:9, 7:11, 5:11, 5:11
21 2 W 3:2 11:8, 12:14, 11:9, 6:11, 11:8
19 2 P 1:3 8:11, 7:11, 12:10, 12:14
14 1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:9, 11:7, 11:8