Misztal Igor MOJEBERMUDY GORZOVIA GORZÓW Wlkp.

ur. 1997 (25 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

42
Pojedynki
25
Zwycięstwa
17
Porażki
60%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Zajkowski Rafał (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:5
1
Kublik Artur (50 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:3, 11:5
2
Kuźmicz Jakub (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 9:11
2
Kwapiś Kuba (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 7:11
7
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:1, 13:15, 8:11, 7:11
7
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 2:11, 9:11, 8:11
3
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 10:12, 6:11, 11:7, 11:6, 11:9
3
Xu Wenliang (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 10:12, 9:11, 2:11
10 1 W 2:3 8:11, 11:8, 11:7, 7:11, 12:14
10
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:6, 11:9, 11:9
4
Woskowicz Mateusz (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 10:12, 5:11, 11:6, 8:11
4
Murawski Daniel (39 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 12:14
5
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 6:11, 10:12
5 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:3, 11:2
6
Lemański Paweł (39 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 6:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:5, 11:6
6
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:6
8 1 P 3:0 13:11, 11:4, 11:4
8
Michna Dawid (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 12:10, 20:18, 11:4
11 2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:5, 11:8, 12:10
11
Krzywniak Jakub (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 8:11, 11:8, 12:10
9
Troka Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:4, 11:8, 11:5
9
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:9, 7:11, 8:11, 12:10, 7:11
12
Sitek Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 11:3, 2:11, 5:11
12
Stawikowski Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 9:11
14
Rutkowski Mateusz (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 14:12, 4:11, 8:11, 11:8, 8:11
14
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:4, 11:6, 8:11, 11:9
13
Chrząszcz Wojciech (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:4
13
Kuźmicz Jakub (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:8, 6:11, 1:11
16
Korzybski Adrian (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:4, 11:4
16 1 W 1:3 4:11, 11:8, 5:11, 8:11
17
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 5:11, 4:11
17
Lemański Paweł (39 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 8:11
18
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:6, 7:11, 7:11, 11:9, 7:11
18
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 13:11, 11:13, 6:11, 8:11
19
Czerwiński Bartosz (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:8, 11:7, 8:11, 6:11, 11:8
19 1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:7, 6:11, 10:12
21 2 W 3:1 11:9, 12:14, 11:5, 12:10
21
Marchlewski Marcin (44 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 12:10, 11:9
20
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:8, 12:10, 10:12, 6:11, 8:11
20
Krawczyk Jakub (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 10:12, 6:11, 12:10, 12:10, 9:11
22
Grudzień Piotr (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 5:11, 3:11
22
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 14:12, 11:7, 11:5
PO-1LM
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 11:13
PO-1LM
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 6:11, 11:4, 12:10, 11:13, 9:11
PO-1LM
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 7:11, 14:12, 11:8, 9:11, 11:6
PO-1LM
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 12:10

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:9, 12:10
2 1 W 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 6:11
7 1 P 1:3 9:11, 14:16, 11:9, 12:14
3 1 W 3:2 8:11, 6:11, 11:6, 12:10, 11:9
10 2 W 2:3 11:8, 9:11, 11:8, 7:11, 7:11
4 1 W 1:3 11:7, 7:11, 10:12, 7:11
5 1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:5
6 1 P 3:1 11:6, 11:9, 7:11, 11:8
8 1 P 3:1 6:11, 11:6, 11:5, 11:5
11 1 W 3:2 8:11, 11:4, 9:11, 13:11, 11:4
9 1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:2, 7:11, 11:7
12 1 W 0:3 8:11, 13:15, 10:12
14 2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:7
13 1 W 3:2 11:9, 11:1, 10:12, 8:11, 11:2
16 2 W 2:3 9:11, 11:13, 16:14, 11:9, 8:11
17 2 W 3:1 6:11, 11:6, 13:11, 11:7
18 2 W 1:3 7:11, 11:6, 12:14, 8:11
19 2 P 2:3 5:11, 10:12, 11:5, 11:8, 8:11
21 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:3, 12:10
20 1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:7, 9:11, 9:11
22 1 W 2:3 11:9, 2:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:13
PO-1LM 1 W 3:2 8:11, 9:11, 13;11, 11;8, 12:10
PO-1LM 1 P 3:1 11:8, 11:9, 7:11, 11:6