Szarmach Bartosz KS DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice

ur. 1987 (35 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

43
Pojedynki
35
Zwycięstwa
8
Porażki
81%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Jankowski Igor (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:3, 11:7
1
Kwapiś Kuba (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 12:10, 12:10
2
Lewandowski Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:5, 14:12, 4:11, 3:11, 11:13
2
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 3:11, 5:11
10
Żabski Radosław (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:6, 8:11, 11:9, 10:12, 5:11
10
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:6, 11:9, 11:9
4
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:4, 11:7, 8:11, 11:4
4
Dworakowski Rafał (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 8:11, 6:11
5 2 W 3:2 11:9, 4:11, 11:3, 6:11, 14:12
5
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:6, 8:11, 11:2, 8:11, 7:11
7 1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:9, 8:11, 11:5, 11:6
7 1 P 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 7:11
3
Wojewódka Michał (48 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:8, 11:5
3
Murawski Daniel (39 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:7, 11:5
9
Krzywniak Jakub (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:3, 11:2, 8:11, 13:11
9
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:3, 11:8
8
Filbrandt Tomasz (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 5:11
8
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 12:10, 11:5, 11:6
11
Grzybowski Tomasz (49 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 5:11, 9:11
11
Czernecki Robert (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 7:11
12
Kwapiś Kuba (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 11:7, 5:11, 7:11
12 2 W 0:3 3:11, 4:11, 5:11
6
Sokołowski Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 4:11, 5:11
6
Witkowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:8, 11:8, 9:11, 9:11, 8:11
15 2 W 3:1 11:6, 8:11, 11:6, 11:8
15
Spychała Adrian (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 12:10, 5:11, 11:5, 8:11, 11:7
17
Sokołowski Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:6, 11:6
17
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 5:11, 11:6, 7:11, 11:8, 4:11
16 2 W 2:3 11:9, 8:11, 7:11, 11:6, 6:11
16
Lemański Paweł (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:3, 3:11, 11:7, 9:11, 8:11
18
Michna Dawid (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 8:11
18 1 P 3:2 11:7, 11:13, 10:12, 11:9, 11:8
19
Filbrandt Tomasz (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 11:5
19
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:5, 11:9, 11:9
21
Żabski Radosław (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:8, 15:17, 8:11, 11:9, 5:11
21
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 16:14, 3:11, 7:11, 11:13
20 1 W 1:3 11:8, 4:11, 8:11, 10:12
13
Rutkowski Mateusz (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:6
13
Xu Wenliang (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 12:14, 10:12, 8:11
14
Ściblak Marcin (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:13, 8:11, 11:6, 5:11
14
Wojewódka Michał (48 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 7:11
22
Stawikowski Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:3, 11:1
22
Klamut Jarosław (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:7

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 W 3:2 7:11, 11:7, 11:13, 11:4, 11:5
2 2 W 1:3 12:10, 6:11, 10:12, 8:11
10 1 P 2:3 7:11, 9:11, 11:9, 15:13, 9:11
4 1 W 0:3 4:11, 2:11, 8:11
5 1 P 2:3 6:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:6, 8:11
7 1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:9, 11:7, 8:11, 11:5
3 1 W 3:1 6:11, 11:8, 12:10, 11:2
9 2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:4, 11:6
8 1 P 3:1 6:11, 11:5, 12:10, 11:8
11 1 W 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 4:11
12 2 W 0:3 10:12, 2:11, 3:11
6 2 W 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 4:11
15 1 W 3:2 11:5, 10:12, 8:11, 11:6, 11:2
17 1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:8
16 1 P 3:2 8:11, 11:5, 11:9, 9:11, 11:6
18 1 W 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 11:13
19 1 P 1:3 4:11, 4:11, 11:9, 8:11
21 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:3, 12:10
20 1 W 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 9:11
13 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:1
14 2 W 1:3 5:11, 7:11, 12:10, 7:11
22 1 W 3:1 11:3, 8:11, 11:7, 11:7