Marchlewski Marcin KS DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice

ur. 1978 (44 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

32
Pojedynki
16
Zwycięstwa
16
Porażki
50%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Kwapiś Kuba (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 15:13, 7:11, 9:11
1
Jankowski Igor (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:3, 11:3
2
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 10:12, 11:4, 11:9
2
Xu Wenliang (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:7
10
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:13, 14:12, 11:8, 11:8
10
Kulczycki Alan (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:2, 13:15, 11:9, 6:11, 11:9
4
Najder Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 6:11
5
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 5:11
5
Lemański Paweł (39 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 12:10
7 1 P 0:3 6:11, 10:12, 8:11
7 1 P 1:3 5:11, 11:6, 6:11, 6:11
3
Murawski Daniel (39 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 21:19, 11:5, 11:8
9 2 P 2:3 7:11, 8:11, 11:6, 11:9, 9:11
9 2 W 3:1 11:9, 1:11, 11:9, 11:9
17
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 5:11, 11:4, 14:12, 7:11, 9:11
17
Sokołowski Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:9, 12:10, 2:11, 3:11, 6:11
16
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 11:6
16
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 4:11, 11:3, 12:10
18 1 P 3:1 11:8, 10:12, 11:5, 11:8
18
Michna Dawid (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 2:11, 9:11
19
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 5:11, 6:11
19
Filbrandt Tomasz (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 10:12, 11:9, 9:11, 11:2, 11:7
21
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 4:11
21
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 12:10, 11:9
20
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 4:11
20
Krzywniak Jakub (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 8:11, 9:11
13
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:7, 10:12, 7:11, 11:6, 11:3
13
Rutkowski Mateusz (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:7, 11:8
14
Murawski Daniel (39 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:5
14
Woskowicz Mateusz (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:4, 8:11, 9:11, 3:11
22
Grzybowski Tomasz (49 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:4, 11:4
22
Sitek Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:7, 11:4, 10:12, 8:11, 14:16