Sokołowski Łukasz MORLINY Ostróda I

ur. 2002 (20 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

44
Pojedynki
33
Zwycięstwa
11
Porażki
75%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
9
Kuźmicz Jakub (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 3:11, 11:8, 8:11, 11:5, 11:8
9
Jankowski Igor (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 14:16, 8:11, 8:11
1
Najder Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:8
1 2 W 3:0 11:3, 12:10, 11:5
10
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:6
10
Xu Wenliang (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 5:11, 5:11, 8:11
2
Lemański Paweł (39 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 7:11, 12:10, 11:8, 11:8
2 2 P 3:2 6:11, 3:11, 12:10, 13:11, 11:9
7
Kulczycki Alan (16 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 6:11, 11:9, 11:7, 7:11, 11:4
7
Żabski Radosław (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 9:11
3 1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:13, 11:4, 11:4
3 1 W 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 5:11
4
Szurlej Kacper (15 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:2, 11:7
4
Czerwiński Bartosz (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:5
5
Krawczyk Jakub (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 10:12, 9:11
5
Troka Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 11:9, 9:11, 8:11
11
Murawski Daniel (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 3:11, 6:11, 6:11
11
Woskowicz Mateusz (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:8, 19:17, 4:11, 8:11, 11:9
8
Czernecki Robert (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:1, 11:9
8
Zajkowski Rafał (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:3, 11:5
12
Korzybski Adrian (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:8, 3:11, 11:8, 2:11, 6:11
12 2 W 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 8:11
6
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 4:11, 5:11
6
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 9:11, 11:8, 12:14, 15:17
20
Kuźmicz Jakub (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:5
20
Jankowski Igor (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:2, 11:1, 11:6
13
Lemański Paweł (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 12:10
13 2 W 3:1 8:11, 11:9, 11:7, 11:6
16
Filbrandt Tomasz (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 16:14, 11:6, 11:13, 12:10
16
Troka Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:4, 9:11, 11:2, 13:11
17
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:6, 11:6
17
Marchlewski Marcin (44 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:9, 12:10, 2:11, 3:11, 6:11
18
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 14:12
18
Żabski Radosław (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 8:11, 11:7, 7:11, 11:3, 11:9
15 2 W 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 7:11
15
Czerwiński Bartosz (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 6:11, 9:11
14
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:6
14
Krzywniak Jakub (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:2, 11:4, 11:7
19
Zajkowski Rafał (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 2:11
19
Stawikowski Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 12:10, 6:11, 11:13, 8:11
21
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 8:11, 7:11
21
Lewandowski Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 4:11
22
Woskowicz Mateusz (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:7
22
Ściblak Marcin (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 10:12
PO-1LM
Mrkvicka Radek (48 l.)
Czechy
2 P 2:3 11:6, 11:9, 6:11, 12:14, 7:11
PO-1LM
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 11:6, 6:11, 11:8
PO-1LM
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 8:11, 12:10, 11:6,11:4
PO-1LM
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 3:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
9 1 W 1:3 3:11, 11:8, 9:11, 3:11
1 2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:7
10 2 P 1:3 9:11, 11:6, 6:11, 14:16
2 2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:6
7 2 P 3:1 11:7, 12:10, 10:12, 11:6
3 2 W 2:3 11:8, 9:11, 11:8, 9:11, 10:12
4 2 W 3:1 11:9, 9:11, 11:7, 12:10
5 2 W 2:3 11:5, 7:11, 9:11, 11:7, 12:14
11 2 W 1:3 8:11, 6:11, 11:1, 8:11
8 2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:5, 11:8
12 2 W 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 2:11
6 2 P 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 4:11
20 1 W 3:0 13:11, 11:5, 11:9
13 1 P 1:3 11:9, 8:11, 12:14, 7:11
16 2 P 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 8:11
17 1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:8
18 2 P 1:3 7:11, 11:6, 12:14, 8:11
15 1 P 3:1 11:6, 6:11, 11:1, 11:6
14 2 W 3:2 11:9, 10:12, 10:12, 11:6, 12:10
19 1 W 0:3 6:11, 2:11, 4:11
21 2 W 0:3 5:11, 11:13, 5:11
22 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:6
PO-1LM 2 P 0:3 4:11, 1:11, 3:11
PO-1LM 2 W 0:3 6:11,5:11,6:11