Chojnowski Patryk KS AZS AWFIS BALTA Gdańsk

ur. 1990 (32 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

31
Pojedynki
21
Zwycięstwa
10
Porażki
68%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Stecyszyn Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 11:8, 4:11, 4:11
1
Floras Robert (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:1 11:6, 8:11, 11:5
2 1 W 3:0 11:5, 17:15, 11:5
2
Burov Viacheslav (37 l.)
Rosja
1 W 2:0 11:5, 12:10
3
Such Bartosz (39 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 3:11, 2:11, 12:10, 14:12, 7:11
3
Chodorski Piotr (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:2 4:11, 10:12
5
Ciołkowski Paweł (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:1, 11:7, 11:3
5
Golla Marco (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:2 12:10, 6:11, 8:11
6
Prądzinski Marek (48 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 6:11, 2:11
6
Dosz Adam (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:2 8:11, 11:9, 3:11
7
Litwiniuk Marcin (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:9, 11:7
7
Baggaley Andrew (39 l.)
Anglia
1 W 2:1 8:11, 11:8, 11:4
8
Wachowiak Łukasz (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:5, 5:11, 6:11, 8:11
8
Zalewski Mateusz (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:2 10:12, 5:11
9
Kou Lei (35 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 0:3 12:14, 5:11, 6:11
11
Gacina Andrej (36 l.)
Chorwacja
1 P 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 9:11
12
Khanin Aliaksandr (24 l.)
Białoruś
1 W 1:3 8:11, 11:8, 5:11, 8:11
12
Wang Zeng Yi (39 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:2 9:11, 7:11
13
Węderlich Damian (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 6:11, 11:4, 7:11
13
Kulpa Konrad (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:1 9:11, 11:6, 11:3
16
Gacina Andrej (36 l.)
Chorwacja
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:4
14
Sirucek Pavel (30 l.)
Czechy
1 W 3:1 11:5, 11:9, 10:12, 11:8
14
Gionis Panagiotis (42 l.)
Grecja
1 P 1:2 8:11, 13:11, 10:12
15 1 P 3:0 11:2, 11:7, 11:1
17
Machi Asuka (28 l.)
Japonia
1 W 2:3 11:6, 11:7, 6:11, 6:11, 5:11
18
Khanin Aliaksandr (24 l.)
Białoruś
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:8
QF
Michalski Piotr (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 2:11, 3:11, 3:11
QF
Khanin Aliaksandr (24 l.)
Białoruś
1 W 0:2 10:12, 7:11
SF
Redzimski Miłosz (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 9:11, 12:10, 11:9
SF
Gionis Panagiotis (42 l.)
Grecja
1 P 0:2 9:11, 6:11
SF
Sirucek Pavel (30 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:1 11:7, 10:12, 11:6, 11:4

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
18 1 W 2:1 6:11, 11:9, 11:4