Brzęczek Eliza MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Mazowiecka

ur. 2000 (22 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

24
Pojedynki
20
Zwycięstwa
4
Porażki
83%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Klimczak Monika (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 4:11, 11:9, 3:11, 6:11
1
Baranowska Dagmara (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 11:13, 6:11, 11:13
2
Spychała Joanna (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 11:7
2
Chudy Anita (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:5, 3:11, 11:6, 11:4
3
Piłat Agnieszka (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 8:11, 5:11, 11:7, 11:9, 13:15
3
Szczuka Agata (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 13:11, 11:9
6
Frelich Wiktoria (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 4:11, 7:11
6
Frelich Patrycja (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 13:15
7
Kędzior Daria (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:3, 1:11, 5:11, 11:6, 14:12
7
Wróbel Wiktoria (16 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 10:12
8
Gilewska Dominika (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:7, 9:11, 8:11, 5:11
8
Wiącek Amelia (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 7:11
9 2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:2
9
Kołodziej Ewa (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:8, 9:11, 12:10, 11:3
10
Baranowska Dagmara (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 10:12, 11:9, 15:13
10
Karahodzina Inna (35 l.)
Białoruś
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:6
11
Nowacka Paulina (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:7, 6:11, 11:4, 7:11, 11:8
11
Sułek Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 8:11, 8:11
12 1 W 3:2 11:8, 11:9, 11:13, 12:14, 11:7
12
Szczuka Agata (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:7, 6:11, 11:3, 12:14, 11:8
14
Zhaludok Nuriya (51 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1
14
Nowakowska Anna (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3
15
Adamczyk Julia (15 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0
15
Frelich Wiktoria (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:5
2 2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 12:10
3 1 P 3:1 8:11, 12:10, 11:5, 14:12
6 1 W 1:3 10:12, 9:11, 13:11, 6:11
7 2 W 3:2 7:11, 11:4, 11:9, 5:11, 11:9
8 2 W 1:3 7:11, 11:7, 8:11, 8:11
9 1 P 2:3 9:11, 12:10, 5:11, 11:5, 9:11
10 1 P 2:3 4:11, 9:11, 11:5, 12:10, 9:11
11 1 P 3:2 7:11, 12:10, 11:8, 9:11, 12:10
12 1 P 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 8:11
14 1 P 3:1 11:6, 11:6, 9:11, 11:7
15 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:7