Duch Adam KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie

ur. 1991 (29 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

32
Pojedynki
16
Zwycięstwa
16
Porażki
50%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Zdzienicki Piotr (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 8:11, 15:13, 9:11
1
Wiśniewski Karol (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:8, 7:11, 3:11,11:4, 11:8,
2
Zavadskyi Ihor (28 l.)
Ukraina
2 P 3:2 8:11, 11:6, 8:11, 13:11, 11:7
2
Jarocki Łukasz (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 11:5, 13:15, 11:7
3
Cyrnek Piotr (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 10:12, 11:9, 8:11, 11:9, 8:11
3 2 W 3:1 11:7, 8:11, 11:9, 15:13
4
Jankowski Jakub (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:7.
4
Zalewski Mateusz (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:4, 11:6, 11:5.
5
Sankowski Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:7, 11:9, 8:11, 7:11, 11:5
5
Prus-Strowski Karol (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 7:11
6
Wojtyła Norbert (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:6
6
Kotyl Wojciech (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 11:3, 8:11, 11:9
7
Adamiak Grzegorz (49 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 6:11, 11:2, 11:6, 11:4
7
Tatarczuch Rafał (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 6:11, 4:11, 11:6, 11:13
8
Glegoła Paweł (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:4, 11:6, 5:11,11:5
8
Szymczyk Jan (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:9, 7:11, 12:10, 10:12, 11:9
9
Felkel Grzegorz (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 12:10, 7:11, 11:13
9
Masłowski Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:5, 8:11, 11:7, 12:10
10
Mrkvicka Radek (46 l.)
Czechy
1 P 0:3 13:15, 5:11, 5:11
10
Adamiak Grzegorz (49 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 2:11, 13:11, 14:12, 11:7
11
Zavadskyi Ihor (28 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 1:3 9:11, 8:11, 13:11, 5:11
11
Chmiel Paweł (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:9, 4:11, 1:11, 6:11
12
Wasylkowski Nestor (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 4:11
12
Kotyl Wojciech (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:5, 11:8, 12:14, 5:11, 1:11
13
Kusiński Marcin (49 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:4
13
Szymczyk Jan (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 12:14, 12:10, 10:12, 13:15
14
Wachowiak Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 5:11
14
Nalepa Kamil (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 12:14, 14:16, 11:6, 11:8, 11:3
17
Tomicki Jarosław (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 5:11, 2;11
17
Masłowski Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 6:11
18
Czernik Mateusz (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 9:11, 7:11, 11:7, 11:1, 11:9
18
Zelinka Jakub (20 l.)
Słowacja
1 P 3:1 6:11, 11:6, 11:8, 11:7

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:8
2 2 P 3:1 11:7, 10:12, 11:9, 11:8
3 2 P 0:3 6:11, 4:11, 4:11
4 2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:1, 12:10.
5 2 W 1:3 11:7, 5:11, 9:11, 9:11
6 2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:6, 11:7
7 2 P 3:2 14:16, 9:11, 11:9, 11:8,11:9
8 2 W 3:1 11:8, 11:7, 8:11, 11:9
9 2 W 1:3 7:11, 6:11, 11:6, 5:11
10 1 W 3:2 12:10, 11:5, 9:11, 7:11, 11:7
11 1 P 2:3 11:9, 9:11, 6:11, 11:6, 4:11
12 1 W 2:3 11:3, 6:11, 13:11, 10:12, 5:11
13 1 P 3:0 11:7, 14:12, 11:6
14 1 P 3:2 11:6, 7:11, 13:15, 11:5, 12:10
17 1 P 0:3 10:12, 11:13, 5:11
18 1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:9