Prus-Strowski Karol IKS START Zduńska Wola

ur. 1986 (35 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

34
Pojedynki
24
Zwycięstwa
10
Porażki
71%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Szymczyk Jan (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 8:11, 6:11, 11:4, 6:11
1
Glegoła Paweł (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 10:12, 11:3, 11:4
2
Felkel Grzegorz (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 10:12, 6:11
2
Masłowski Jakub (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 6:11, 11:9, 15:17
3
Wiśniewski Karol (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:8, 9:11, 11:7, 12:14, 3:11
3
Zdzienicki Piotr (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 8:11, 19:17, 11:7, 11:3
4
Kozieł Paweł (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 16:14, 6:11, 11:7, 6:11, 7:11
4
Zavadskyi Ihor (29 l.)
Ukraina
2 P 3:2 8:11, 6:11, 11:3, 12:10, 11:4
5
Duch Adam (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 7:11
5
Kaczor Jan (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 5:11, 8:11, 12:10, 8:11
6
Jankowski Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 3:11, 11:6, 11:5
6
Najder Szymon (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 9:11
7
Cyrnek Piotr (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 8-11, 13-11, 11-5, 11-8,
7 2 P 2:3 9-11, 11-5, 11-5, 9-11, 10:12
8
Wojtyła Norbert (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 13:11, 11:2, 11:9
8
Grzębka Mikołaj (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:2, 11:8, 11:2
9
Tatarczuch Rafał (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:13, 5:11, 11:6, 5:11
9
Adamiak Grzegorz (50 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:1, 11:9, 11:6
10
Niemiec Krzysztof (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:7, 8:11, 11:6, 11:9
10
Wiśniewski Karol (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 11:13, 19:21, 6:11
11
Felkel Grzegorz (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 12:10, 11:9, 9:11, 9:11, 5:11
11
Szotek Karol (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 8:11, 11:5, 9:11, 11:9, 11:6
12
Cyrnek Piotr (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 10:12, 11:6, 9:11
12 2 W 2:3 9:11, 11:7, 8:11, 13:11, 6:11
14
Litwiniuk Marcin (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 6:11, 11:9, 11:9, 9:11, 13:11
14
Jarocki Łukasz (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 13:11
15
Glanowski Jakub (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 14:16, 11:7, 3:11
15
Piotrowski Tadeusz (58 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 11:5, 8:11, 8:11
16
Kalita Artur (51 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 10:12, 8:11, 6:11
16
Glegoła Paweł (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 5:11, 6:11
17
Dziuba Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:8, 11:9, 10:12, 12:10
17
Jankowski Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:8, 11:8, 9:11, 11:7
18
Wojtyła Norbert (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 10:12, 10:12
18
Grzębka Mikołaj (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 1:11, 6:11, 6:11