Mrkvicka Radek UKS VILLA VERDE Olesno

ur. 1974 (46 l.)
Czechy

Pojedynki indywidualne

34
Pojedynki
32
Zwycięstwa
2
Porażki
94%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Limonov Anton (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 1:11, 2:11.
1
Wasylkowski Nestor (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 5:11, 4:11.
2
Czernik Mateusz (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:9
2
Zelinka Jakub (20 l.)
Słowacja
1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:2, 11:5
3
Kalita Artur (50 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 10:12, 11:5, 11,6, 11,4
3
Kusiński Marcin (49 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:8
4
Kohut Bohdan (25 l.)
Ukraina
1 W 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 4:11,
4
Tomicki Jarosław (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 10:12, 11:8, 10:12, 8:11,
5
Niemiec Krzysztof (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:5, 9:11, 11:7
5
Zdzienicki Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 4:11, 11:9, 11:5, 11:8
6
Chmiel Paweł (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:7, 11:7, 11:7
6
Litwiniuk Marcin (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 15:13, 5:11, 4:11, 11-13
7
Glanowski Jakub (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:9, 11:2
7
Piotrowski Tadeusz (57 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:2
8
Nalepa Kamil (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 8:11, 12:10, 5:11
8
Wachowiak Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 7:11
9
Janczewski Grzegorz (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:6, 9:11, 9:11, 11:1, 11:3
9
Wiśniewski Tomasz (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:2
10
Duch Adam (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 13:15, 5:11, 5:11
10
Kaczor Jan (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:8, 7:11, 3:11, 12:10, 2:11
11
Kusiński Marcin (49 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 4:11
11
Szymczyk Jan (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 10:12, 4:11
12
Wachowiak Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 12:10
12
Nalepa Kamil (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 12:10, 9:11, 11:6
14
Zdzienicki Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 5:11, 6:11
14
Zdzienicki Piotr (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 2:11, 9:11, 7:11
15
Tomicki Jarosław (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 13:11, 11:2, 11:9
15
Masłowski Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:8
16
Czernik Mateusz (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 5:11, 2:11, 12:10, 4:11
16
Zelinka Jakub (20 l.)
Słowacja
1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:1, 11:9, 9:11, 11:9
17
Kotyl Wojciech (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:4, 11:8, 11:4
17
Wasylkowski Nestor (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 8:11, 11:3, 11:5
18
Zavadskyi Ihor (28 l.)
Ukraina
1 W 3:1 11:4, 11:8, 9:11, 11:8.
18
Chmiel Paweł (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:7, 11:9, 10:12, 7:11, 11:5.

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 W 0:3 5:11, 4:11, 4:11.
2 1 W 3:2 11:6, 11:7, 10:12, 9:11, 11:5
3 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:5
4 1 W 1:3 6:11, 11:8, 5:11, 11:13
5 1 W 3:2 6:11, 7:11, 12:10, 11:5, 11:8
6 1 W 1:3 8:11, 11:7, 10:12, 9:11
7 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:8
8 1 W 0:3 9:11, 10:12, 9:11
9 1 W 3:2 11:4, 9:11, 11:7, 10:12, 12:10
10 1 P 3:2 12:10, 11:5, 9:11, 7:11, 11:7
11 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:9
12 1 P 2:3 8:11, 11:4, 11:7, 9:11, 6:11
14 1 W 2:3 13:15, 3:11, 11:8, 12:10, 10:12
15 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:4
16 1 W 1:3 4:11, 6:11, 11:3, 8:11
17 1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:4, 8:11, 11:7
18 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:4.