Szymczyk Jan IKTS BROŃ Radom

ur. 1997 (25 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
21
Zwycięstwa
15
Porażki
58%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Prus-Strowski Karol (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 6:11, 11:4, 6:11
1
Sankowski Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 11:13, 9:11
2
Wojtyła Norbert (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:6,11:4,
2
Kotyl Wojciech (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:4,
3
Tatarczuch Rafał (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 9:11
3
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 7:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:2
4 2 W 0:3 5-11, 11-13, 7-11
4
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 3-11, 11-4, 9-11, 11-5, 9-11
6
Zdzienicki Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 3:11, 6:11, 6:11
6
Wiśniewski Karol (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 6:11
5
Masłowski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:4
5
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:7, 13:11
7
Jarocki Łukasz (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 15:17
7
Zavadskyi Ihor (30 l.)
Ukraina
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:4
8
Duch Adam (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:9, 7:11, 12:10, 10:12, 11:9
8
Kaczor Jan (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 10:12, 11:8, 4:11
9
Zalewski Mateusz (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 19:17, 11:5
9
Jankowski Jakub (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 12:10, 11:8, 4:11, 11:13, 11:6
10
Zelinka Jakub (22 l.)
Słowacja
1 P 2:3 5:11, 11:13, 11:8, 12:10, 7:11
10
Czernik Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 6:11, 12:10, 13:11, 11:6
11
Mrkvicka Radek (48 l.)
Czechy
1 P 0:3 8:11, 10:12, 4:11
11
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 4:11, 11:8, 8:11, 3:11
12
Zavadskyi Ihor (30 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 14:12
12
Chmiel Paweł (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:3, 16:14
13
Duch Adam (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 12:14, 12:10, 10:12, 13:15
13
Kaczor Jan (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:7, 11:8
14
Wasylkowski Nestor (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 10:12, 11:4, 11:8, 6:11, 11:9,
14
Kotyl Wojciech (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 12:10, 8:11, 8:11, 3:11,
15
Nalepa Kamil (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 11:8, 9:11, 11:9
15
Wachowiak Łukasz (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 7:15
16
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:8, 11:6, 8:11, 8:11, 11:6
16
Wiśniewski Tomasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 9:11, 11:5, 11:8
17
Zdzienicki Kamil (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:7, 11:6, 6:11, 9:11, 4:11
17
Zdzienicki Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 6:11, 12:10, 4:11, 2:11
18
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:7
18
Masłowski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 8:11, 13:11, 8:11, 11:4, 12:10

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 12:10
2 1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:5, 11:5, 11:3,
3 2 P 3:1 11:8, 11:9, 4:11, 11:9
4 1 W 2:3 11-8, 11-7, 9-11, 7-11, 4-11
6 1 P 3:1 11:9, 8:11, 11:9, 11:7
5 1 P 0:3 4:11, 8:11, 7:11
7 2 P 1:3 6:11, 6:11, 11:9, 5:11
8 2 P 3:1 11:8, 11:7, 8:11, 11:9
9 2 P 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 9:11
10 2 P 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 7:11
11 2 W 3:0 11:3, 18:16, 11:6
12 2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 11:3
13 2 W 3:2 11:6, 11:13, 9:11, 11:9, 11:6
14 2 W 0:3 4:11, 4:11, 4:11,
15 2 W 1:3 11:6, 7:11, 6:11, 7:11
16 2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:5
17 2 P 2:3 11:7, 7:11, 10:12, 11:9, 14:16
18 2 P 3:1 11:7, 11:13, 11:7, 11:8