Szymczyk Natalia MKS Płotbud Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry

ur. 2003 (19 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
27
Zwycięstwa
9
Porażki
75%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Furman Julia (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:8, 10:12, 11:8, 8:11, 11:7
1
Girulska Julia (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:8, 11:6, 7:11, 9:11, 11:7
2
Walencka Anita (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 6:11, 3:11, 11:6, 3:11
2 2 W 0:3 5:11, 7:11, 2:11
3
Sztwiertnia Ilona (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 6:11
3
Gajewska Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 5:11, 3:11
4
Jaszczuk Magdalena (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 8:11, 11:6, 9:11, 11:5, 6:11
4
Narolewska Monika (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:7, 11:2
5
Jakoniuk Gabriela (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8;11,7;11,8;11
5
Waszczuk Patrycja (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11;7,15;13,6;11,4;11,8;11
6
Włuczyńska Ksenia (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:4, 11:8
6
Osińska Katarzyna (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 14:12, 11:9, 11:9
7
Janosz Ada (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:13, 11:8, 11:7, 11:6
7
Matwiszyn Natalia (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 1:11, 6:11, 3:11
8
Cyrwus Anna (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:2, 8:11, 11:3, 13:15, 11:7
8
Małysiak Kamila (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:8
9
Zyzik Nicole (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 8:11,
9
Kozubek Magda (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 7:11, 3:11, 11:3, 13:11, 9:11,
10 1 P 1:3 10:12,11:7,12:14,7:11
10
Chrabąszcz Milena (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9,11:5,11:4
11
Jakoniuk Gabriela (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:4, 11:2
11
Maruszczak Anna (67 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 7:11, 14:12, 11:8
12
Szymczak Julia (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 7:11, 11:7, 11:4
12
Gaworska Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 12:14, 5:11
13
Pękała Jolanta (47 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 8:11, 6:11, 12:10, 11:7, 11:2
13
Michorczyk Natalia (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 7:11, 11:6, 7:11
15
Knyszewska Paulina (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 11:9, 10:12, 8:11
15
Janosz Ada (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 13:11, 7:11, 5:11, 11:7, 13:11
14
Zając Anna (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:6, 6:11, 11:7
14
Śliwa Alicja (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 10:12, 11:5, 9:11
16
Kozubek Magda (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:4
16
Bernacka Iryna (28 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 0:3 11:13, 8:11, 3:11
17
Garb Aleksandra (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 4:11, 11:8, 11:9, 11:6
17
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:5, 2:11, 5:11, 10:12
18 1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:7, 12:10, 7:11, 7:11,
18
Włuczyńska Ksenia (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 8:11, 11:6, 6:11,

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 P 2:3 12:10, 9:11, 9:11, 11:6, 9:11
2 2 W 2:3 8:11, 7:11, 11:7, 11:6, 13:15
3 2 P 3:1 11:2, 11:13, 11:4, 11:7
4 2 P 1:3 9:11, 7:11, 11:8, 5:11
5 2 W 2:3 4;11,11;9,6;11,11;8,10;12
6 2 W 3:0 17:15, 11:8, 11:6
7 2 W 2:3 11:13, 11:7, 8:11, 11:5, 6:11
8 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:5
9 2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:7,
10 1 P 1:3 6:11,11:5,9:11,2:11
11 1 W 3:0 12:10, 12:10, 11:4
12 1 P 3:1 6:11, 11:2, 11:9, 12:10
13 1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:6, 11:7
15 1 P 2:3 7:11, 11:9, 11:9, 3:11, 9:11
14 1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:9, 11:7
16 1 W 3:2 11:6, 11:7, 6:11, 8:11, 13:11
17 1 P 3:1 11:3, 9:11, 11:7, 11:5
18 1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:6,