Wołowiec Dominika KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków II

ur. 1997 (26 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

8
Pojedynki
7
Zwycięstwa
1
Porażki
88%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Ma Wenting (33 l.)
Norwegia
1 P 0:3 4:11, 6:11, 4:11
1
Trigolos Daria (24 l.)
Białoruś
1 P 2:3 11:8, 8:11, 3:11, 14:12, 6:11
1
Garb Aleksandra (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:8, 4:11, 7:11, 11:2, 7:11
1
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:1, 11:3, 11:3
4
Pawelec Zuzanna (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:2, 11:8
4
Osuch Aleksandra (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:4
2
Gaworska Zuzanna (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 8:11, 11:7, 8:11
2
Szymczak Julia (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 7:11, 12:10, 7:11
3
Franaszczuk Klaudia (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:7
3
Tomecka Julia (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:3, 11:4
3
Xie Junqiu (25 l.)
Chiny
1 P 1:3 7:11, 4:11, 11:8, 1:11
5
Lalak Karolina (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 10:12, 13:11, 6:11, 8:11.
6
Michalak Aleksandra (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:7, 13:11, 12:14, 11:13, 5:11
8
Kusińska Klaudia (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 5:11, 6:11, 11:8, 7:11
8
Krzysiek Paulina (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 1:11, 1:11, 11:8, 12:14
7 1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:5, 10:12, 11:3.
9
Gui Lin (30 l.)
Brazylia
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 11:6
10
Trigolos Daria (24 l.)
Białoruś
1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:5, 11:5
11
Załomska Roksana (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 12:14, 5:11, 4:11
12
Węgrzyn Anna (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:7, 13:11, 6:11, 9:11, 11:7
13
Stefańska Kinga (43 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:8, 6:11, 8:11, 11:8, 7:11
14
Lalak Karolina (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:8
14
Janik Angelika (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 12:14, 4:11
15
Michalak Aleksandra (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:8
17
Kusińska Klaudia (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:3
16
Uchnast Agata (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 11:9, 5:11, 13:11
16 1 P 3:1 7:11, 12:10, 12:10, 14:12

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 3:1 12:10, 11:8, 10:12, 12:10
4 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:3
2 1 P 3:2 5:11, 16:14, 11:7, 5:11, 11:6,
3 1 W 3:2 11:7, 12:14, 11:8, 6:11, 11:9