Jarkowska Aleksandra KU AZS PWSiP METAL-TECHNIK Łomża

ur. 2003 (19 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
19
Zwycięstwa
17
Porażki
53%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Dąbrzał Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 3:11, 11:6, 6:11, 11:5, 5:11
1
Nikiel Amelia (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 3:11, 3:11
2
Prusińska Hanna (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 5:11, 6:11, 11:9, 8:11
2
Brzęczek Eliza (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 9:11, 12:10, 6:11, 12:10, 9:11
3
Gilewska Dominika (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 7:11, 11:8, 8:11, 11:9, 11:6
3 2 P 3:1 9:11, 11:8, 11:7, 11:3
4
Krzyśka Agnieszka (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 9:11, 11:9, 11:5
4
Kunats Maja (24 l.)
Białoruś
2 P 3:0 11:2, 11:6, 11:4
5
Górska Michalina (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:8, 12:14, 11:7, 7:11, 11:4
5
Gryko Kamila (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:6
6
Pasińska Anika (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:8, 13:11, 10:12, 11:8
6
Sitarska Agnieszka (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:3, 11:8, 11:7
8
Sułek Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7,14:12,11:8
8
Zielińska Maja (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11,8:11,5:11
7
Lis Marta (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 7:11, 11:7, 11:5, 5:11, 10:12
7 2 P 0:3 3:11, 10:12, 7:11
9
Nowakowska Anna (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:5, 11:8
9
Zhaludok Nuriya (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 4:11, 9:11
10
Kaszuba Agata (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:8, 11:6, 9:11, 7:11, 6:11
10
Dąbrzał Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11;4, 11;9, 11:8
11
Mika Małgorzata (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 6:11
11
Płotka Katarzyna (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 9:11, 11:8, 5:11, 11:7, 6:11
15
Górska Michalina (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 10:12, 7:11, 8:11
15
Jackowska Julia (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:4
12
Wrzosek Wiktoria (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:4, 10:12, 11:13, 5:11
12
Gierach Katarzyna (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 8:11
14
Sułek Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 9:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:9, 9:11
14
Spychała Joanna (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 10:12
13
Krzyśka Agnieszka (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:6, 6:11, 11:6, 9:11, 11:9
13
Klimczak Monika (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:8, 12:10, 8:11, 11:9
16 2 W 3:1 11:8, 11:9, 6:11, 11:5
16
Gilewska Dominika (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 8:11, 7:11, 12:10, 11:4, 11:8
17 2 W 2:3 9:11, 11:8, 4:11, 11:9, 7:11
17
Bartkiewicz Julia (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 5:11, 3:11
18
Drąg Marta (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:0
18 2 P 2:3 11:7, 11:7, 6:11, 8:11, 0:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 W 0:3 5:11, 5:11, 5:11
2 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:8
3 2 P 3:1 11:8, 11:6, 9:11, 11:8
4 1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:9, 11:3, 11:9
5 1 W 3:2 4:11, 2:11, 12:10, 13:11, 11:9
6 1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 12:10
8 1 P 3:2 7:11,6:11,11:7,11:9,12:10
7 1 P 1:3 14:16, 9:11, 11:6, 6:11
9 1 W 3:1 12:14, 12:10, 12:10, 12:10
10 2 W 3:2 11:13, 11:9, 11:6, 9:11, 11:4
11 2 P 3:1 8:11, 11:7, 13:11, 11:8
15 2 P 3:1 11:7, 10:12, 11:6, 14:12
12 2 W 2:3 3:11, 13:11, 5:11, 12:10, 6:11
14 2 W 3:0 11:1, 11:8, 11:3
13 2 P 1:3 7:11, 10:12, 14:12, 9:11
16 2 W 3:1 11:7, 3:11, 11:5, 11:8
17 2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:4
18 2 W 3:1 11:4, 9:11, 11:8, 11:7