Kotowski Tomasz ENERGA KTS Toruń

ur. 1998 (24 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

16
Pojedynki
6
Zwycięstwa
10
Porażki
38%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1 1 P 1:3 11:6, 5:11, 10:12, 8:11
1 1 W 3:1 11:3,11:6,9:11,11:2
1
Olek Jan (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6,11:9,16:14
4
Witkowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 10:12, 11:6, 11:7
4
Zandecki Jan (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:9, 7:11, 11:7, 11:13, 3:11
5
Kucharski Maciej (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 2:11, 7:11, 9:11
5
Wasiak Damian (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 9:11, 10:12
6
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7,11:5,11:6,
6
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3,11:8,11:7,
7
Tomaszuk Tomasz (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 6:11, 13:11, 8:11, 11:9, 6:11
7
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 5:11, 6:11, 11:9, 5:11
7
Malicki Szymon (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9;11,4:11,11:9,11:9,11:8,
8
Nalepa Kamil (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:6,7:11,11:6,3:11,13:11
8 1 W 3:0 11:8,11:5,11:7
8
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 7:11,11:7,12:10,11:7
9
Dosz Adam (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:7, 11:6
9
Koszyk Bogusław (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 15:13, 8:11, 5:11, 7:11
10
Tomaszuk Tomasz (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:1, 1:11, 11:7, 11:9
10
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:5, 11:8, 9:11, 3:11, 11:4
11
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:6; 11:0
12 1 W 2:3 11:5, 11:6, 7:11, 7:11, 6:11
12
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:13, 11:5, 13:11, 6:11, 10:12
14
Wang Yang (28 l.)
Słowacja
1 W 3:1 12:10, 11:7, 8:11, 11:7
16
Malicki Szymon (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 5:11 ,12:10 ,11:8 ,11:6 ,
13
Shihao Wei (24 l.)
Chorwacja
1 P 0:2 9:11, 5:11
13
Koszyk Bogusław (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 6:11, 11:7, 9:11
13
Dosz Adam (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 12:10
14
Bąk Daniel (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:8;8:11;9:11;5:11
14
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8;11:5;11;6
15
Sirucek Pavel (30 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:8
15
Olek Jan (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 12:14, 8:11
15 1 W 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 4:11
17
Dziadek Kamil (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 11:13, 7:11, 2:11
17
Golla Marco (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:1 5:11, 11:7, 11:5
18
Wachowiak Łukasz (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:7; 9:11; 11:7; 9:11; 6:11
19
Lakeev Vasily (38 l.)
Rosja
1 P 2:3 4:11, 11:8, 6:11, 11:6, 9:11
20
Dong Soo Kang (28 l.)
Korea Południowa
1 P 3:1 10:12, 11:7, 11:5, 12:10
20
Burov Viacheslav (37 l.)
Rosja
1 P 2:0 11:8, 11:7
16
Zandecki Jan (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 10:12, 5:11
16
Witkowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 9:11, 9:11
21
Floras Robert (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 5:11 ,11:9, 9:11, 2:11,
17
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 3:11, 9:11
17
Chojnicki Maciej (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:8, 7:11, 4:11, 6:11
22
Li Yongyin (23 l.)
Chiny
1 P 3:0 11:1, 11:7, 11:2
22
Michalski Piotr (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:2 10:12, 4:11
18
Kucharski Maciej (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:2, 11:3
18
Moliński Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:2