Jankowski Jakub ZKS PALMIARNIA Zielona Góra

ur. 2002 (20 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

7
Pojedynki
2
Zwycięstwa
5
Porażki
29%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
2
Li Yongyin (23 l.)
Chiny
1 P 3:0 11:4, 12:10, 11:5
1
Masłowski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 9:11, 7:11, 11:6, 8:11
1
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 4:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:9, 8:11
2
Wiśniewski Karol (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:6, 9:11, 4:11, 11:3, 11:3
2
Zdzienicki Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 13:11, 11:7, 12:10
4
Duch Adam (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:7.
4
Kaczor Jan (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:2.
6
Sankowski Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:8, 10:12, 8:11, 7:11
6
Prus-Strowski Karol (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 3:11, 11:6, 11:5
7 2 W 0:3 5:11; 2:11; 4:11
7
Kotyl Wojciech (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11; 2:11; 6:11;
8
Tatarczuch Rafał (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:9
8
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 12:10, 4:11, 10:12, 6:11
9
Glegoła Paweł (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 10:12, 14:12, 9:11
9
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 12:10, 11:8, 4:11, 11:13, 11:6
10
Kohut Bohdan (27 l.)
Ukraina
2 W 1:3 11:6, 8:11, 8:11, 2:11.
10
Szotek Karol (41 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 13:11, 13:11, 13:11.
11
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 10:12, 9:11
11 2 W 2:3 10:12, 11:8, 11:9, 4:11, 4:11
12
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 13:11, 7:11, 11:9, 11:6
12
Tatarczuch Rafał (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 3:11, 6:11, 4:11
16
Grzębka Mikołaj (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 13:11
16
Wojtyła Norbert (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:7, 11:9
13
Floras Robert (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:4
14
Kulczycki Samuel (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 8:11, 11:7, 11:5
14
Piotrowski Tadeusz (59 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 9:11, 11:4, 13:11, 4:11, 11:4
14
Glanowski Jakub (35 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:6, 11:7, 11:9
15
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:3, 9:11, 14:12, 11:8
15
Glegoła Paweł (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:4, 11:5
16
Hung Tzu Hsiang (28 l.)
Tajwan
1 P 0:3 9:11, 4:11, 8:11
16
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:1 9:11, 11:8, 12:10
18
Kulpa Konrad (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11; 5:11; 1:11
17
Sankowski Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 11:13, 6:11, 7:11
17
Prus-Strowski Karol (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:8, 11:8, 9:11, 11:7
22
Ufnal Mateusz (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 12:10
18
Zdzienicki Kamil (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:6, 7:11, 6:11, 8:11
18
Zdzienicki Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 17:15, 8:11, 16:14, 11:9