Lakeev Vasily FIBRAIN AZS POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów

ur. 1984 (38 l.)
Rosja

Pojedynki singlowe

30
Pojedynki
16
Zwycięstwa
14
Porażki
53%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Kubik Maciej (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 11:13, 5:11, 4:11
2
Sirucek Pavel (30 l.)
Czechy
1 P 0:3 8:11,7:11,6:11
3
Wang Yang (28 l.)
Słowacja
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:6
4
Salifou Abdel Kader (33 l.)
Francja
1 P 2:3 11:6, 6:11, 7:11, 11:8, 9:11
4
Han Chuanxi (27 l.)
Chiny
1 W 2:1 15:13, 9:11, 11:9
5
Wachowiak Łukasz (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 4:11, 7:11
6
Paikov Mikhail (33 l.)
Rosja
1 P 0:3 6:11, 5:11, 8:11
7
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 7:11, 12:14
7
Golla Marco (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:2 9:11, 4:11
8
Gavlas Antonin (37 l.)
Czechy
1 P 2:3 11:5, 10:12, 11:5, 10:12, 9:11
8
Floras Robert (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:2 7:11, 4:11
9
Wang Zeng Yi (39 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 10:12, 11:4, 11:4, 11:3
9
Li Yongyin (23 l.)
Chiny
1 P 2:1 11:6, 7:11, 11:6
10
Chodorski Piotr (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 14:12, 13:15, 12:10
11
Burov Viacheslav (37 l.)
Rosja
1 W 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 7:11
12
Li Yongyin (23 l.)
Chiny
1 P 2:3 11:13, 13:11, 10:12, 15:13, 6:11
12
Wang Zeng Yi (39 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:1 5:11, 12:10, 11:7
13
Chodorski Piotr (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:6,
14
Chojnowski Patryk (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:8, 11:8, 9:11, 3:11, 9:11
14
Shihao Wei (24 l.)
Chorwacja
1 P 2:0 11:3, 11:8
15
Vrablik Jiri (39 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 4:11
16
Sirucek Pavel (30 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:7
16
Gionis Panagiotis (42 l.)
Grecja
1 P 2:1 11:5, 7:11, 11:9
20
Nalepa Kamil (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:5, 11:7, 11:8.
17
Kubik Maciej (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 10:12, 5:11, 11:1, 11:5, 11:8.
17
Kulczycki Samuel (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:0 12:10, 11:9.
18
Golla Marco (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 12:10, 13:11, 6:11, 12:10
19
Kotowski Tomasz (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 4:11, 11:8, 6:11, 11:6, 9:11
21
Ufnal Mateusz (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7,11:5.
22 1 W 1:3 11:4, 6:11, 9:11,11:13

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety