Sankowski Marcin UKTS ALFA Radzyń Podlaski

ur. 1995 (28 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

34
Pojedynki
15
Zwycięstwa
19
Porażki
44%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Puchalski Daniel (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:4, 11:8, 6:11, 4:11, 11:8
1
Nowaliński Maciej (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 12:10
3
Kalita Artur (53 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 10:12, 9:11, 11:7, 5:11
3
Kozieł Paweł (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:4, 9:11, 11:6, 11:8
4
Kiełb Dariusz (51 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:6, 11:1
4
Chojnicki Maciej (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 9:11, 12:10, 11:8, 13:11
2
Szotek Karol (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:6, 11:5, 10:12, 11:13, 11:3
2
Gołda Łukasz (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 6:11
5
Dworakowski Rafał (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:9, 10:12, 11:8, 8:11, 11:7
5
Kaczmarek Krzysztof (52 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 11:9, 8:11, 8:11
7 1 W 2:3 12:10, 10:12, 8:11, 11:9, 6:11
7
Michalik Kamil (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:13, 11:3, 12:10, 11:9
8
Chmiel Piotr (37 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 4:11, 11:5, 12:10, 11:5
8
Dąbrowski Michał (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 7:11, 11:8, 3:11, 14:12, 11:9
6
Klocek Tomasz (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 3:11, 11:13, 11:8, 4:11
6
Klag Tomasz (43 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:3, 11:13, 11:9, 9:11, 11:6
9
Wasylkowski Nestor (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 15:17, 6:11
9
Chodorski Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 11:6, 9:11, 14:16
10
Kisielewicz Daniel (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 12:10, 11:2
10
Ferens Błażej (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 7:11, 11:6, 7:11, 11:5, 11:5
11 2 W 3:1 11:8, 11:6, 10:12, 13:11
11
Kleczkowski Kamil (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:8, 9:11, 8:11, 11:5, 11:1
12
Gołda Łukasz (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 4:11, 11:5, 11:5, 18:20, 7:11
12
Piotrowski Marcin (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 16:14, 9:11, 8:11, 10:12
13
Czernik Mateusz (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 1:11, 5:11, 11:9, 7:11
13
Niemiec Krzysztof (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:8, 11:6, 9:11, 8:11, 7:11
16
Zagajewski Mateusz (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 16:14, 11:5, 11:6
16
Roj Wojciech (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:5, 10:12, 11:9, 11:5
15
Klocek Tomasz (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 13:11, 118, 11:9
15
Klag Tomasz (43 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:6, 9:11, 8:11, 11:9, 9:11
14
Such Błażej (42 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 12:14, 11:7, 11:3, 8:11, 11:7
14
Dugiel Adrian (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:4
17
Dworakowski Rafał (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 10:12, 11:8, 7:11
17
Moczko Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 5:11, 7:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 P 3:2 3:11, 8:11, 12:10, 11:9, 12:10
3 1 P 3:2 5:11, 11:8, 11:8, 8:11, 11:5
4 1 W 2:3 13:11, 11:13, 13:11, 4:11, 8:11
2 1 P 3:2 11:6, 11:6, 7:11, 9:11, 11:9
5 1 W 3:2 4:11, 12:10, 11:7, 4:11, 11:9
7 1 P 3:2 6:11, 11:6, 5:11, 11:8, 11:3
8 1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:5
6 1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:4, 11:8, 11:6
9 1 P 0:3 7:11, 3:11, 5:11
10 2 P 0:3 9:11, 11:13, 6:11
11 2 W 3:2 8:11, 11:6, 11:7, 3:11, 11:7
12 2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:9, 11:8, 11:6
13 2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:1
16 2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:3, 11:5
15 2 W 3:1 11:7, 11:8, 11:13, 11:8
14 2 W 2:3 6:11, 11:9, 11:2, 8:11, 7:11
17 2 W 1:3 7:11, 11:6, 4:11, 8:11