Mielnicka Weronika UKS DOJLIDY Białystok

ur. 2000 (21 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
22
Zwycięstwa
14
Porażki
61%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Krzewicka Maja (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 4:11, 12:10, 13:11
1 1 P 3:1 11:8, 8:11, 11:9, 15:13
2
Sokołowska Joanna (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 11:7, 7:11, 8:11
2
Żbikowska Monika (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 6:11, 11:6, 11:8, 11:4
3
Jędrzejewska Anna (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 6:11, 13:11, 8:11, 11:7, 7:11
3
Grygorcewicz Anna (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 7:11, 11:6, 11:7, 6:11, 11:4
4 1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:7, 4:11, 5:11
4
Falarz Aleksandra (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 5:11, 11:7, 5:11, 10:12
5
Palacz Katarzyna (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:5, 11:9, 11:6
5
Ciemna Natalia (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 4:11, 9:11, 11:3, 4:11
6
Krajewska Marta (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:13, 11:8, 11:9
6
Brzeska Agnieszka (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 7:11, 12:10, 13:11, 11:13, 11:9
7
Klimczak Monika (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:9, 13:11, 11:7
7
Prusińska Hanna (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 5:11, 16:14, 7:11, 9:11
8
Szczuka Agata (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:4, 11:7, 2:11, 11:8
8
Hennig Katarzyna (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 12:10
9
Nowacka Paulina (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 9:11, 13:11, 11:6, 11:4
9
Klabińska Agata (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 7:11
10
Palacz Katarzyna (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:4, 11:7
10
Suchomska Barbara (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 7:11, 7:11, 11:8, 11:6, 11:8
11
Falarz Aleksandra (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 5:11, 11:8, 7:11, 6:11
11 1 P 0:3 8:11, 3:11, 10:12
12
Żbikowska Monika (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:7, 10:12, 11:8, 5:11, 12:10
12
Sokołowska Joanna (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 5:11, 12:10, 11:7
13
Nowacka Paulina (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:5, 10:12, 7:11, 7:11
13
Klabińska Agata (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 11:7
14
Krzewicka Maja (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 8:11, 7:11
14 1 P 0:3 2:11, 3:11, 3:11
15
Szczuka Agata (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:3
15 1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:8, 8:11, 11:8, 9:11,
16
Kędzior Daria (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 3:11, 11:7, 11:13
16
Krajewska Marta (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:2, 11:3, 2:11, 11:4
17
Grygorcewicz Anna (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 10:12, 11:8, 11:5
17
Jędrzejewska Anna (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 14:12, 12:10
18
Klimczak Monika (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 11:9, 5:11, 11:7
18
Prusińska Hanna (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:4

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:8
2 2 P 3:2 11:9, 4:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:8
3 2 W 1:3 10:12, 11:9, 3:11, 8:11
4 1 W 0:3 12:14, 7:11, 9:11
5 1 W 1:3 11:7, 7:11, 8:11, 6:11
6 1 P 1:3 6:11, 11:7, 7:11, 6:11
7 1 W 1:3 11:8, 4:11, 11:13, 8:11
8 2 W 3:1 10:12, 11:6, 11:1, 11:5
9 1 P 3:1 11:9, 11;5, 3:11, 11:4
10 1 P 2:3 6:11, 14:12, 9:11, 11:5, 8:11
11 1 W 3:2 2:11, 11:5, 7:11, 11:8, 11:9
12 1 W 3:2 4:11, 7:11, 13:11, 11:7, 11:7
13 1 W 3:1 11:6, 6:11, 12:10, 11:1
14 1 P 0:3 5:11 9:11 11:13
15 1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:9
16 1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:8, 11:3
17 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:8
18 1 P 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 9:11