Kaczmarek Andrzej IKS START Zduńska Wola

ur. 1983 (38 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

34
Pojedynki
7
Zwycięstwa
27
Porażki
21%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Kisielewicz Daniel (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:4, 3:11, 9:11, 11:13
1
Gołda Łukasz (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:8, 4:11, 9:11, 11:4, 10:12
2
Więcek Adrian (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:4, 11:7, 9:11, 11:9
2
Zdzienicki Piotr (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:6
3
Wasilewski Damian (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:9, 11:4, 9:11, 6:11, 9:11
3
Zwoliński Mariusz (43 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 8:11, 11:4, 13:15, 8:11
4
Kądziela Marek (39 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 7:11
4
Kwodawski Bartosz (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:8, 7:11, 14:12, 11:7
5
Najder Szymon (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 5:11, 7:11, 11:9, 11:13
5
Jankowski Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:8, 13:15, 10:12, 5:11
6
Pietraszko Łukasz (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:5, 11:4, 6:11, 8:11, 9:11
6
Szotek Karol (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:4, 11:7, 6:11, 7:11, 9:11
8
Kalita Artur (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:5, 7:11, 8:11, 9:11
8
Glegoła Paweł (41 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 13:11, 2:11, 11:5, 6:11, 8:11
9
Misztal Igor (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:9
9
Galas Michał (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 12:10, 14:12
10
Więcek Adrian (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 7:11, 12:10, 11:8, 6:11, 7:11
10
Zdzienicki Piotr (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 4:11, 12:10, 2:11, 11:8, 11:9
11
Pietraszko Łukasz (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 12:10, 11:9, 11:13, 11:9.
11
Szotek Karol (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:6.
12
Zavadskyi Ihor (29 l.)
Ukraina
2 P 3:1 9:11, 11:7, 11:8, 11:7
12
Gołda Łukasz (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:4, 9:11, 12:10, 11:5
13
Jankowski Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 6:11, 11:9, 11:6
13 2 P 1:3 8:11, 7:11, 11:7, 9:11
14
Wasilewski Damian (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9,8:11,11:6,11:8
14
Grela Paweł (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5,11:7,11:8
15
Łysakowski Michał (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 6:11.
15
Balcerzak Marcin (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:8, 11:8, 10:12, 11:6.
16
Lis Daniel (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 6:11
16
Tatarczuch Rafał (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:5
17
Galas Michał (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 2:11, 11:6, 11:7, 3:11, 8:11
17
Wojtyła Norbert (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 10:12, 7:11, 11:7, 9:11
18
Kalita Artur (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 8:11, 11:2, 11:4, 11:9
18
Glegoła Paweł (41 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:4

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:9
2 2 P 3:2 11:8, 5:11, 11:9, 7:11, 11:9
3 2 P 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 8:11
4 2 P 2:3 11:8, 9:11, 11:8, 3:11, 10:12
5 2 W 1:3 10:12, 11:7, 12:14, 7:11
6 2 W 3:2 7:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:6, 11:6
8 1 W 3:2 8:11, 11:4, 11:7, 12:14, 11:9
9 2 W 0:3 8:11, 6:11, 12:14
10 1 W 3:2 11:9, 11:6, 8:11, 5:11, 11:8
11 1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:6.
12 1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:5
13 1 P 1:3 8:11, 12:10, 9:11, 9:11
14 1 W 2:3 11:3,5:11,9:11,11:4,8:11
15 1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 8:11, 6:11.
16 1 P 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 6:11
17 1 W 3:1 11:8, 11:3, 8:11, 11:7
18 1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:3