Kądziela Marek TTS POLONIA II Bytom

ur. 1982 (39 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
25
Zwycięstwa
11
Porażki
69%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Galas Michał (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 10:12, 11:2, 14:12, 11:8
1
Misztal Igor (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:9, 7:11, 10:12, 12:10, 11:5
2
Gołda Łukasz (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:5, 7:11, 5:11, 9:11
2
Kisielewicz Daniel (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:8, 4:11, 9:11, 5:11
3
Więcek Adrian (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 12:14, 6:11, 11:3, 8:11
3
Zdzienicki Piotr (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:9, 10:12, 11:4, 6:11, 4:11
4
Wiśniewski Tomasz (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:13, 9:11, 11:8, 5:11
4
Kaczmarek Andrzej (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 7:11
5
Zwoliński Mariusz (43 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:2, 11:4
5
Wasilewski Damian (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:7
6
Jankowski Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:8
6
Najder Szymon (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:2
7
Pietraszko Łukasz (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:6, 5:11, 10:12, 11:2, 11:7
7
Szotek Karol (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 8:11, 11:4, 11:1, 7:11, 11:8
8
Tatarczuch Rafał (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:8
8
Lis Daniel (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 12:10, 9:11, 11:8, 11:8
9
Glegoła Paweł (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 15:13, 4:11, 4:11, 10:12
9
Kalita Artur (51 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 14:16, 6:11, 12:10, 11:7, 10:12
10
Kusiński Marcin (50 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 6:11, 6:11
10
Lubaś Sebastian (41 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 8:11, 11:5, 9:11, 11:7, 11:7,
11
Niemiec Krzysztof (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 8:11, 1:11, 11:9, 11:7, 9:11
11
Zdzienicki Kamil (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 10:12, 11:9, 9:11
12
Szymczyk Jan (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 3:11, 7:11
12
Tomicki Jarosław (41 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 7:11, 11:9, 8:11
13
Litwiniuk Marcin (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 2:11, 11:7, 11:9
13
Kozieł Paweł (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 5:11, 2:11, 11:6, 10:12
14
Nalepa Kamil (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:4, 11:4, 4:11, 11:1
14
Wachowiak Łukasz (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 12:10
15
Janczewski Grzegorz (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 14:12, 11:6, 11:6.
15
Wiśniewski Tomasz (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 9:11, 11:9, 11:4, 8:11, 9:11.
16
Wróbel Dariusz (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:7, 7:11, 9:11, 11:6, 11:8
16
Zwoliński Mariusz (43 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 5:11
17
Nadolski Łukasz (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:5
17
Lis Daniel (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 11:6, 4:11, 12:10
18
Wasylkowski Nestor (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 7:11, 11:8, 7:11, 11:5, 8:11
18
Misztal Igor (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:6, 11:4, 8:11, 11:6

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 P 1:3 4:11, 16:18, 13:11, 5:11
2 1 P 3:1 11:5, 14:12, 8:11, 11:8
3 1 P 3:1 11:9, 11:9, 3:11, 13:11
4 2 W 2:3 11:8, 9:11, 11:8, 3:11, 10:12
5 2 W 3:1 13:15, 11:9, 11:6, 11:9
6 2 W 3:0 11:8, 16:14, 12:10
7 2 P 2:3 12:10, 8:11, 8:11, 11:8, 8:11
8 2 W 3:2 11:7, 8:11, 13:11, 4:11, 11:6
9 2 P 3:1 10:12, 13:11, 11:9, 11:3
10 1 P 2:3 7:11, 11:7, 4:11, 11:6, 4:11,
11 1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 2:11, 6:11
12 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 12:10
13 1 P 0:3 3:11, 11:13, 9:11
14 1 P 3:1 13:11, 11:6, 8:11, 11:5
15 1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 8:11, 6:11.
16 1 W 0:3 9:11, 2:11, 9:11
17 1 W 0:3 10:12, 4:11, 7:11
18 1 P 3:2 11:8, 12:10, 8:11, 7:11, 11:6